Rizespor 1–3 Fenerbahce
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2023/2024
Home
6.00
fair 4.05
Draw
4.75
fair 4.11
Away ✓
1.45
fair 1.96
Under 2.5
2.35
fair 2.07
Over 2.5 ✓
1.57
fair 1.93
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Rizespor
Fenerbahce
8
Shots
13
4
Shots on target
5
3
Corners
6
16
Fouls
18
4
Yellow cards
2
0
Red cards
0
Our pre-match prediction
✓ Result correct
✓ Goals correct
✓ BTTS correct
Calculated after the match, using only matches played before kick-off (253 league matches this season so far).
Result
Fenerbahce to win
Goals
Over 2.5
Both teams score
Yes
fair 1.87
Expected goals
1.08 – 1.66
Home / Draw / Away
25%
24%
51%
RizesporDrawFenerbahce
Under / Over 2.5 goals
48%
52%
Under 2.5Over 2.5
Both teams to score
46%
54%
NoYes
Total goals in the match
6%
0
18%
1
24%
2
22%
3
15%
4
14%
5+
Most likely scores
1–1 11.6%
0–1 10.7%
1–2 9.6%
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Rizespor
before this match, all matches
1.44points / match
1.08scored / match
1.36conceded / match
10
6
9
WonDrawnLost
25 played · 27:34
Fenerbahce
before this match, all matches
2.56points / match
2.60scored / match
0.80conceded / match
20
4
1
WonDrawnLost
25 played · 65:20
Rizespor all matches
all matches Fenerbahce
Per match
1.08
Goals scored
2.60
1.36
Goals conceded
0.80
2.44
Total goals
3.40
12.84
Shots
17.16
3.80
Shots on target
7.28
14.68
Shots faced
7.32
4.76
Corners
6.48
4.72
Corners against
2.60
13.24
Fouls
13.56
2.44
Yellow cards
2.36
0.48
1st-half goals scored
1.32
0.60
1st-half goals conceded
0.36
How often Full Time
40%
Wins
80%
24%
Draws
16%
36%
Losses
4%
88%
Over 0.5 goals
92%
60%
Over 1.5 goals
76%
44%
Over 2.5 goals
60%
32%
Over 3.5 goals
48%
16%
Over 4.5 goals
36%
4%
Over 5.5 goals
16%
40%
Both teams scored
52%
36%
Clean sheets
48%
36%
Failed to score
8%
How often Half Time
20%
Wins
56%
44%
Draws
32%
36%
Losses
12%
68%
Over 0.5 goals
76%
24%
Over 1.5 goals
48%
8%
Over 2.5 goals
28%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Rizespor all matches
5
1
W
2
2
D
2
W
4
L
1
W
1
2
L
1
W
4
L
D
1
L
Fenerbahce all matches
4
3
W
D
5
1
W
7
1
W
1
W
1
1
D
1
W
2
1
W
2
W
2
2
D
Rizespor
before this match, at home
2.08points / match
1.23scored / match
0.69conceded / match
8
3
2
WonDrawnLost
13 played · 16:9
Fenerbahce
before this match, away
2.83points / match
2.25scored / match
0.42conceded / match
11
1
WonDrawnLost
12 played · 27:5
Rizespor at home
away Fenerbahce
Per match
1.23
Goals scored
2.25
0.69
Goals conceded
0.42
1.92
Total goals
2.67
14.08
Shots
18.25
4.38
Shots on target
7.83
13.92
Shots faced
7.75
5.62
Corners
6.08
4.85
Corners against
2.92
12.69
Fouls
12.67
2.38
Yellow cards
2.58
0.69
1st-half goals scored
1.08
0.46
1st-half goals conceded
0.25
How often Full Time
62%
Wins
92%
23%
Draws
8%
15%
Losses
0%
85%
Over 0.5 goals
92%
38%
Over 1.5 goals
58%
23%
Over 2.5 goals
33%
23%
Over 3.5 goals
33%
15%
Over 4.5 goals
25%
8%
Over 5.5 goals
17%
23%
Both teams scored
25%
62%
Clean sheets
75%
31%
Failed to score
8%
How often Half Time
31%
Wins
50%
62%
Draws
50%
8%
Losses
0%
54%
Over 0.5 goals
58%
31%
Over 1.5 goals
42%
15%
Over 2.5 goals
17%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Rizespor at home
1
W
1
L
1
W
3
2
W
5
1
W
2
W
4
L
1
W
1
W
D
Fenerbahce away
1
W
2
W
5
W
D
3
1
W
4
3
W
5
1
W
1
W
1
W
2
W
Last 10 matches before this match
Rizespor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.02.24 | Sivasspor – Rizespor | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.38 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 03.02.24 | Rizespor – Konyaspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 28.01.24 | Karagumruk – Rizespor | 4–0 (1–0) | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 25.01.24 | Rizespor – Trabzonspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 20.01.24 | Alanyaspor – Rizespor | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 13.01.24 | Rizespor – Ad. Demirspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 09.01.24 | Rizespor – Besiktas | 0–4 (0–2) | 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 06.01.24 | Rizespor – Hatayspor | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 25.12.23 | Kasimpasa – Rizespor | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.25 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 21.12.23 | Rizespor – Pendikspor | 5–1 (3–1) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
Fenerbahce all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.02.24 | Fenerbahce – Alanyaspor | 2–2 (0–1) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 13.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 03.02.24 | Antalyaspor – Fenerbahce | 0–2 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.55 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 28.01.24 | Fenerbahce – Ankaragucu | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.20 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 24.01.24 | Buyuksehyr – Fenerbahce | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.75 | 3.80 | 1.55 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 21.01.24 | Fenerbahce – Samsunspor | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 12.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 14.01.24 | Gaziantep – Fenerbahce | 0–1 (0–0) | 7.50 | 5.50 | 1.33 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 10.01.24 | Fenerbahce – Konyaspor | 7–1 (5–0) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 10.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 07.01.24 | Istanbulspor – Fenerbahce | 1–5 (1–4) | 11.00 | 6.00 | 1.20 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 24.12.23 | Fenerbahce – Galatasaray | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 20.12.23 | Kayserispor – Fenerbahce | 3–4 (1–2) | 5.50 | 4.20 | 1.44 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
Rizespor at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.02.24 | Rizespor – Konyaspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 25.01.24 | Rizespor – Trabzonspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 13.01.24 | Rizespor – Ad. Demirspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.60 | 3.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 09.01.24 | Rizespor – Besiktas | 0–4 (0–2) | 2.25 | 3.60 | 2.80 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 06.01.24 | Rizespor – Hatayspor | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.05 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 21.12.23 | Rizespor – Pendikspor | 5–1 (3–1) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 02.12.23 | Rizespor – Buyuksehyr | 3–2 (2–2) | 2.38 | 3.40 | 2.88 | 2.10 | 1.78 |
| 12.11.23 | Rizespor – Istanbulspor | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 28.10.23 | Rizespor – Galatasaray | 0–1 (0–0) | 6.00 | 4.33 | 1.53 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 08.10.23 | Rizespor – Samsunspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
Fenerbahce away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.02.24 | Antalyaspor – Fenerbahce | 0–2 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.00 | 1.55 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 24.01.24 | Buyuksehyr – Fenerbahce | 0–1 (0–0) | 5.75 | 3.80 | 1.55 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 14.01.24 | Gaziantep – Fenerbahce | 0–1 (0–0) | 7.50 | 5.50 | 1.33 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 07.01.24 | Istanbulspor – Fenerbahce | 1–5 (1–4) | 11.00 | 6.00 | 1.20 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 20.12.23 | Kayserispor – Fenerbahce | 3–4 (1–2) | 5.50 | 4.20 | 1.44 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 09.12.23 | Besiktas – Fenerbahce | 1–3 (1–1) | 4.00 | 3.60 | 1.85 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 12.11.23 | Ad. Demirspor – Fenerbahce | 0–0 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.80 | 1.91 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 29.10.23 | Pendikspor – Fenerbahce | 0–5 (0–2) | 8.00 | 5.50 | 1.30 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 08.10.23 | Kasimpasa – Fenerbahce | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.00 | 4.00 | 1.45 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 24.09.23 | Alanyaspor – Fenerbahce | 0–1 (0–1) | 5.25 | 3.80 | 1.65 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
3
Rizespor winsDrawsFenerbahce wins
3matches
5.00goals / match
100%over 2.5
0%both scored
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.10.23T1 | Fenerbahce – Rizespor | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.36 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 22.04.22T1 | Rizespor – Fenerbahce | 0–6 (0–3) | 6.00 | 3.80 | 1.53 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 05.12.21T1 | Fenerbahce – Rizespor | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.44 | 4.50 | 7.50 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 25 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 52 | 14 | +38 | 66 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 25 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 65 | 20 | +45 | 64 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 40 | 33 | +7 | 40 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 25 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 35 | 31 | +4 | 40 |
| 5 | Kasimpasa | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 47 | 48 | -1 | 39 |
| 6 | Rizespor | 25 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 34 | -7 | 36 |
| 7 | Antalyaspor | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 31 | 29 | +2 | 35 |
| 8 | Sivasspor | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 30 | 36 | -6 | 34 |
| 9 | Buyuksehyr | 25 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 30 | +1 | 33 |
| 10 | Kayserispor | 25 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 34 | -5 | 32 |
| 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 25 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 36 | 32 | +4 | 31 |
| 12 | Ankaragucu | 25 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 30 | 29 | +1 | 29 |
| 13 | Hatayspor | 26 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 32 | 35 | -3 | 29 |
| 14 | Samsunspor | 25 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 35 | -6 | 29 |
| 15 | Karagumruk | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 30 | +1 | 28 |
| 16 | Alanyaspor | 25 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 28 | 36 | -8 | 28 |
| 17 | Gaziantep | 25 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 37 | -7 | 27 |
| 18 | Pendikspor | 25 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 31 | 49 | -18 | 26 |
| 19 | Konyaspor | 25 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 24 | 37 | -13 | 25 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 26 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 49 | -29 | 15 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 13 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 9 | +23 | 39 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 15 | +23 | 30 |
| 3 | Rizespor | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 27 |
| 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 14 | +11 | 24 |
| 5 | Besiktas | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 11 | +7 | 23 |
| 6 | Samsunspor | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 13 | +5 | 23 |
| 7 | Karagumruk | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 10 | +12 | 22 |
| 8 | Trabzonspor | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 16 | +3 | 22 |
| 9 | Antalyaspor | 14 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 22 |
| 10 | Kasimpasa | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 0 | 21 |
| 11 | Buyuksehyr | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 20 |
| 12 | Kayserispor | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | +4 | 20 |
| 13 | Hatayspor | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 19 |
| 14 | Ankaragucu | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 11 | +3 | 18 |
| 15 | Alanyaspor | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | +1 | 17 |
| 16 | Sivasspor | 12 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 16 |
| 17 | Konyaspor | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 15 |
| 18 | Pendikspor | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 22 | -6 | 15 |
| 19 | Gaziantep | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 13 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 9 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 5 | +22 | 34 |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 | 27 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 18 |
| 4 | Kasimpasa | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 18 |
| 5 | Sivasspor | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 18 |
| 6 | Besiktas | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 17 |
| 7 | Gaziantep | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 20 | -3 | 14 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 0 | 13 |
| 9 | Buyuksehyr | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 13 |
| 10 | Kayserispor | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 12 |
| 11 | Ankaragucu | 12 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 18 | -2 | 11 |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 20 | -9 | 11 |
| 13 | Pendikspor | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 27 | -12 | 11 |
| 14 | Hatayspor | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 10 |
| 15 | Konyaspor | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 24 | -14 | 10 |
| 16 | Rizespor | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 25 | -14 | 9 |
| 17 | Ad. Demirspor | 12 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 7 |
| 18 | Samsunspor | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 6 |
| 19 | Karagumruk | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 20 | -11 | 6 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 6 |
Rizespor Fenerbahce
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Kasimpasa | 26 | 7 | 19 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 47 | 48 | 39 |
| 2 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 25 | 10 | 15 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 20 | 4 | 1 | 65 | 20 | 64 |
| 3 | 1 | Galatasaray | 25 | 11 | 14 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 21 | 3 | 1 | 52 | 14 | 66 |
| 4 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 25 | 11 | 14 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 7 | 10 | 8 | 36 | 32 | 31 |
| 5 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 25 | 12 | 13 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 40 | 33 | 40 |
| 6 | 4 | Besiktas | 25 | 12 | 13 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 12 | 4 | 9 | 35 | 31 | 40 |
| 7 | 13 | Hatayspor | 26 | 13 | 13 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 6 | 11 | 9 | 32 | 35 | 29 |
| 8 | 16 | Alanyaspor | 25 | 12 | 13 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 6 | 10 | 9 | 28 | 36 | 28 |
| 9 | 17 | Gaziantep | 25 | 12 | 13 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 7 | 6 | 12 | 30 | 37 | 27 |
| 10 | 18 | Pendikspor | 25 | 12 | 13 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 6 | 8 | 11 | 31 | 49 | 26 |
| 11 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 26 | 13 | 13 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 49 | 15 |
| 12 | 6 | Rizespor | 25 | 14 | 11 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 10 | 6 | 9 | 27 | 34 | 36 |
| 13 | 8 | Sivasspor | 26 | 15 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 30 | 36 | 34 |
| 14 | 15 | Karagumruk | 26 | 15 | 11 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 31 | 30 | 28 |
| 15 | 10 | Kayserispor | 25 | 15 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 8 | 8 | 9 | 29 | 34 | 32 |
| 16 | 14 | Samsunspor | 25 | 15 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 8 | 5 | 12 | 29 | 35 | 29 |
| 17 | 7 | Antalyaspor | 26 | 17 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 31 | 29 | 35 |
| 18 | 9 | Buyuksehyr | 25 | 16 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 9 | 6 | 10 | 31 | 30 | 33 |
| 19 | 12 | Ankaragucu | 25 | 16 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 6 | 11 | 8 | 30 | 29 | 29 |
| 20 | 19 | Konyaspor | 25 | 16 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 5 | 10 | 10 | 24 | 37 | 25 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 13 | 2 | 11 | 2.9 | 1.2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 38 | 15 | 30 |
| 2 | 1 | Galatasaray | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 9 | 39 |
| 3 | 5 | Kasimpasa | 13 | 3 | 10 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 25 | 25 | 21 |
| 4 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 25 | 14 | 24 |
| 5 | 13 | Hatayspor | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 22 | 18 | 19 |
| 6 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 16 | 22 |
| 7 | 16 | Alanyaspor | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 17 | 16 | 17 |
| 8 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 25 | 9 |
| 9 | 15 | Karagumruk | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22 | 10 | 22 |
| 10 | 18 | Pendikspor | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 16 | 22 | 15 |
| 11 | 4 | Besiktas | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 18 | 11 | 23 |
| 12 | 9 | Buyuksehyr | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19 | 13 | 20 |
| 13 | 14 | Samsunspor | 13 | 8 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 18 | 13 | 23 |
| 14 | 17 | Gaziantep | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 17 | 13 |
| 15 | 7 | Antalyaspor | 14 | 10 | 4 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 15 | 13 | 22 |
| 16 | 10 | Kayserispor | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 16 | 12 | 20 |
| 17 | 6 | Rizespor | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1.2 | 0.7 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 27 |
| 18 | 8 | Sivasspor | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 13 | 16 |
| 19 | 12 | Ankaragucu | 13 | 10 | 3 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 14 | 11 | 18 |
| 20 | 19 | Konyaspor | 12 | 9 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 13 | 15 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Kasimpasa | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.8 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 18 |
| 2 | 4 | Besiktas | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 20 | 17 |
| 3 | 6 | Rizespor | 12 | 4 | 8 | 0.9 | 2.1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 25 | 9 |
| 4 | 8 | Sivasspor | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17 | 23 | 18 |
| 5 | 17 | Gaziantep | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 20 | 14 |
| 6 | 18 | Pendikspor | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 27 | 11 |
| 7 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 17 | 18 |
| 8 | 10 | Kayserispor | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 22 | 12 |
| 9 | 12 | Ankaragucu | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 18 | 11 |
| 10 | 16 | Alanyaspor | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 20 | 11 |
| 11 | 19 | Konyaspor | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 24 | 10 |
| 12 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 24 | 6 |
| 13 | 7 | Antalyaspor | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16 | 16 | 13 |
| 14 | 11 | Ad. Demirspor | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 11 | 18 | 7 |
| 15 | 13 | Hatayspor | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 17 | 10 |
| 16 | 14 | Samsunspor | 12 | 7 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 22 | 6 |
| 17 | 15 | Karagumruk | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 20 | 6 |
| 18 | 1 | Galatasaray | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 27 |
| 19 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 8 | 4 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 5 | 34 |
| 20 | 9 | Buyuksehyr | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 13 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06