Benfica 5–0 Arouca
Full time · half time 3–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Benfica all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.10.25 | Porto – Benfica | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.01 | 3.40 | 3.70 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 26.09.25 | Benfica – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.30 | 4.50 | 10.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 23.09.25 | Benfica – Rio Ave | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 20.09.25 | AVS – Benfica | 0–3 (0–1) | 15.00 | 6.50 | 1.15 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 12.09.25 | Benfica – Santa Clara | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 31.08.25 | Alverca – Benfica | 1–2 (0–2) | 15.00 | 6.00 | 1.17 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 23.08.25 | Benfica – Tondela | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 17.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 16.08.25 | Estrela – Benfica | 0–1 (0–0) | 13.00 | 6.50 | 1.20 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 17.05.25 | Sp Braga – Benfica | 1–1 (1–0) | 5.00 | 4.10 | 1.62 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 10.05.25 | Benfica – Sp Lisbon | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
Arouca all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.10.25 | Arouca – Famalicao | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.60 | 3.25 | 2.01 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 29.09.25 | Arouca – Porto | 0–4 (0–1) | 7.50 | 4.75 | 1.35 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 20.09.25 | Nacional – Arouca | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.85 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 14.09.25 | Arouca – Casa Pia | 0–2 (0–1) | 1.91 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 30.08.25 | Guimaraes – Arouca | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.76 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 23.08.25 | Arouca – Rio Ave | 3–3 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.90 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 17.08.25 | Sp Lisbon – Arouca | 6–0 (3–0) | 1.29 | 6.00 | 8.50 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 09.08.25 | Arouca – AVS | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.33 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 17.05.25 | Arouca – Boavista | 4–1 (3–1) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 10.05.25 | Gil Vicente – Arouca | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.35 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Benfica at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 26.09.25 | Benfica – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (2–1) | 1.30 | 4.50 | 10.00 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 23.09.25 | Benfica – Rio Ave | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 12.09.25 | Benfica – Santa Clara | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.30 | 5.00 | 9.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 23.08.25 | Benfica – Tondela | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 17.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 10.05.25 | Benfica – Sp Lisbon | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 27.04.25 | Benfica – AVS | 6–0 (4–0) | 1.08 | 11.00 | 21.00 | 1.29 | 3.60 |
| 13.04.25 | Benfica – Arouca | 2–2 (0–0) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 17.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 02.04.25 | Benfica – Farense | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.13 | 8.50 | 19.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 08.03.25 | Benfica – Nacional | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.22 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 1.44 | 2.60 |
| 22.02.25 | Benfica – Boavista | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.11 | 9.00 | 19.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
Arouca away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.09.25 | Nacional – Arouca | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.85 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 30.08.25 | Guimaraes – Arouca | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.76 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 17.08.25 | Sp Lisbon – Arouca | 6–0 (3–0) | 1.29 | 6.00 | 8.50 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 10.05.25 | Gil Vicente – Arouca | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.35 | 3.25 | 3.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 26.04.25 | Santa Clara – Arouca | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.90 | 3.10 | 4.50 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 13.04.25 | Benfica – Arouca | 2–2 (0–0) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 17.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 29.03.25 | Sp Braga – Arouca | 2–1 (2–0) | 1.70 | 3.75 | 4.75 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 08.03.25 | AVS – Arouca | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.38 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 15.02.25 | Sp Lisbon – Arouca | 2–2 (1–2) | 1.25 | 5.50 | 12.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 01.02.25 | Nacional – Arouca | 1–2 (1–2) | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.88 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.04.25P1 | Benfica – Arouca | 2–2 (0–0) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 17.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 01.12.24P1 | Arouca – Benfica | 0–2 (0–1) | 9.50 | 5.75 | 1.27 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 12.05.24P1 | Benfica – Arouca | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.25 | 6.50 | 9.00 | 1.36 | 3.10 |
| 06.01.24P1 | Arouca – Benfica | 0–3 (0–1) | 6.00 | 4.75 | 1.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 31.01.23P1 | Arouca – Benfica | 0–3 (0–1) | 9.50 | 4.75 | 1.33 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 05.08.22P1 | Benfica – Arouca | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.14 | 6.50 | 17.00 | 1.47 | 2.60 |
| 21.01.22P1 | Arouca – Benfica | 0–2 (0–1) | 10.00 | 5.25 | 1.28 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 14.08.21P1 | Benfica – Arouca | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | +18 | 22 | WWWWWD |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | +15 | 19 | WLWWWD |
| 3 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4 | +10 | 19 | WWWLWW |
| 4 | Benfica | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 18 | WDWDWD |
| 5 | Moreirense | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | +1 | 15 | WLWLWL |
| 6 | Famalicao | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 13 | DWLDDD |
| 7 | Santa Clara | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 11 | WDWLLW |
| 8 | Guimaraes | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 11 | LDWDLW |
| 9 | Sp Braga | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 10 | DDLDLD |
| 10 | Nacional | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 10 | LWLLWW |
| 11 | Alverca | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 10 | LWLWWL |
| 12 | Arouca | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 9 | DDLWLD |
| 13 | Rio Ave | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 8 | DLLDDW |
| 14 | Casa Pia | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 8 | LLWDLD |
| 15 | Estrela | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 7 | DDLDWL |
| 16 | Estoril | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 6 | DLWLLD |
| 17 | Tondela | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 | -10 | 5 | LDLDWL |
| 18 | AVS | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 22 | -17 | 1 | LLLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Moreirense | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | +6 | 12 | WWWW |
| 2 | Porto | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | +8 | 10 | WWWD |
| 3 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | +4 | 9 | LWWW |
| 4 | Benfica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | +4 | 8 | WDDW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 8 | WDDW |
| 6 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 7 | WLWD |
| 7 | Santa Clara | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 7 | LDWLW |
| 8 | Alverca | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 | 6 | LLWWL |
| 9 | Famalicao | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 5 | WDLD |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 5 | DDLW |
| 11 | Arouca | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 5 | WDLLD |
| 12 | Sp Braga | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 | WDLL |
| 13 | Estrela | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 4 | LDLW |
| 14 | Estoril | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | DLWL |
| 15 | Nacional | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 3 | LLLW |
| 16 | Tondela | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 2 | LDD |
| 17 | Casa Pia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 2 | LLDD |
| 18 | AVS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | -8 | 0 | LLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | +10 | 12 | WWWW |
| 2 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | +7 | 12 | WWWW |
| 3 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | +6 | 10 | WDWLW |
| 4 | Benfica | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | +5 | 10 | WWWD |
| 5 | Famalicao | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 8 | WWDD |
| 6 | Nacional | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | +2 | 7 | DWLW |
| 7 | Sp Braga | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | +3 | 6 | WDDD |
| 8 | Casa Pia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | WLWL |
| 9 | Alverca | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 4 | LDLW |
| 10 | Santa Clara | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 | LWDL |
| 11 | Arouca | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 4 | LDW |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 3 | DLDD |
| 13 | Estrela | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 3 | DDDL |
| 14 | Moreirense | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 3 | WLLL |
| 15 | Guimaraes | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 3 | LLWL |
| 16 | Tondela | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 3 | LLLWL |
| 17 | Estoril | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 2 | LDLD |
| 18 | AVS | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | -9 | 1 | LDLLL |
Benfica Arouca
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | Alverca | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 10 | OUOUOO |
| 2 | 18 | AVS | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 22 | 1 | UOOOOU |
| 3 | 1 | Porto | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 22 | OOUOOU |
| 4 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 0.6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 5 | 19 | OOOOUU |
| 5 | 5 | Moreirense | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 15 | UUOOOO |
| 6 | 12 | Arouca | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.2 | 2.4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 9 | OUUOOU |
| 7 | 13 | Rio Ave | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 8 | OOOUUO |
| 8 | 17 | Tondela | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 5 | OOUUOO |
| 9 | 4 | Benfica | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.6 | 0.5 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 18 | OUOUOU |
| 10 | 7 | Santa Clara | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 11 | UUOOOU |
| 11 | 9 | Sp Braga | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 10 | OOUUUU |
| 12 | 16 | Estoril | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 6 | OUOUUO |
| 13 | 8 | Guimaraes | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 11 | UUUUUO |
| 14 | 10 | Nacional | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 10 | OUUOUO |
| 15 | 14 | Casa Pia | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 8 | OUUUOO |
| 16 | 3 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 4 | 19 | UUUOUO |
| 17 | 6 | Famalicao | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 13 | UUOUUU |
| 18 | 15 | Estrela | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 7 | OUUUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 0.8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 7 | OOOU |
| 2 | 5 | Moreirense | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 12 | OUOO |
| 3 | 10 | Nacional | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 3 | UOOO |
| 4 | 11 | Alverca | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 6 | OOUUO |
| 5 | 12 | Arouca | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 5 | OOUOU |
| 6 | 13 | Rio Ave | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | UOOO |
| 7 | 1 | Porto | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 10 | OOUU |
| 8 | 4 | Benfica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 8 | OUUO |
| 9 | 6 | Famalicao | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | OUOU |
| 10 | 7 | Santa Clara | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 7 | UUOOU |
| 11 | 8 | Guimaraes | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 8 | OUUO |
| 12 | 9 | Sp Braga | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 4 | OOUU |
| 13 | 15 | Estrela | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 | UOUO |
| 14 | 18 | AVS | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | UUOO |
| 15 | 14 | Casa Pia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 2 | UUUO |
| 16 | 16 | Estoril | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | UUOU |
| 17 | 17 | Tondela | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | UOU |
| 18 | 3 | Gil Vicente | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 9 | UUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | Alverca | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 4 | OOOO |
| 2 | 17 | Tondela | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 3 | OOUOO |
| 3 | 18 | AVS | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0.8 | 2.6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 1 | OOOOU |
| 4 | 1 | Porto | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 12 | UOOO |
| 5 | 16 | Estoril | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 2 | OOUO |
| 6 | 2 | Sp Lisbon | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 12 | UOOU |
| 7 | 3 | Gil Vicente | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 0.4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 10 | UUUOO |
| 8 | 4 | Benfica | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 10 | UOOU |
| 9 | 5 | Moreirense | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 3 | UUOO |
| 10 | 7 | Santa Clara | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 4 | OUUO |
| 11 | 9 | Sp Braga | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 6 | OOUU |
| 12 | 12 | Arouca | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 4 | OUO |
| 13 | 13 | Rio Ave | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3 | OOUU |
| 14 | 14 | Casa Pia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | UOUO |
| 15 | 8 | Guimaraes | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | OUUU |
| 16 | 6 | Famalicao | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | UUUU |
| 17 | 10 | Nacional | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | UUUU |
| 18 | 15 | Estrela | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | UUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 21:10