Porto 5–0 Moreirense
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2023/2024
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Porto all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.01.24 | Porto – Sp Braga | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.73 | 3.75 | 4.50 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 05.01.24 | Boavista – Porto | 1–1 (1–1) | 6.50 | 5.25 | 1.40 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 29.12.23 | Porto – Chaves | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 18.12.23 | Sp Lisbon – Porto | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 09.12.23 | Porto – Casa Pia | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 02.12.23 | Famalicao – Porto | 0–3 (0–2) | 5.00 | 3.80 | 1.57 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 11.11.23 | Guimaraes – Porto | 1–2 (1–1) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 03.11.23 | Porto – Estoril | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.18 | 7.50 | 12.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 29.10.23 | Vizela – Porto | 0–2 (0–2) | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.45 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 08.10.23 | Porto – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.13 | 7.50 | 15.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
Moreirense all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.01.24 | Estoril – Moreirense | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 08.01.24 | Moreirense – Casa Pia | 1–4 (1–3) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 23.12.23 | Vizela – Moreirense | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.60 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 17.12.23 | Moreirense – Portimonense | 5–2 (2–1) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 5.00 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 11.12.23 | Gil Vicente – Moreirense | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.88 | 3.25 | 2.45 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 03.12.23 | Moreirense – Benfica | 0–0 (0–0) | 5.50 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 11.11.23 | Estrela – Moreirense | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 05.11.23 | Moreirense – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.63 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 27.10.23 | Arouca – Moreirense | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.88 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 06.10.23 | Moreirense – Boavista | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.83 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
Porto at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.01.24 | Porto – Sp Braga | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.73 | 3.75 | 4.50 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 29.12.23 | Porto – Chaves | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.18 | 6.50 | 15.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 09.12.23 | Porto – Casa Pia | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 03.11.23 | Porto – Estoril | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.18 | 7.50 | 12.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 08.10.23 | Porto – Portimonense | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.13 | 7.50 | 15.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 23.09.23 | Porto – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.22 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 03.09.23 | Porto – Arouca | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 20.08.23 | Porto – Farense | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.13 | 8.00 | 17.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 27.05.23 | Porto – Guimaraes | 3–0 (3–0) | 1.22 | 6.50 | 11.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 14.05.23 | Porto – Casa Pia | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.17 | 6.00 | 13.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
Moreirense away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13.01.24 | Estoril – Moreirense | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 23.12.23 | Vizela – Moreirense | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.60 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 11.12.23 | Gil Vicente – Moreirense | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.88 | 3.25 | 2.45 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 11.11.23 | Estrela – Moreirense | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.70 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 27.10.23 | Arouca – Moreirense | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.88 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 01.10.23 | Rio Ave – Moreirense | 0–4 (0–2) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 3.10 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 17.09.23 | Sp Lisbon – Moreirense | 3–0 (0–0) | 1.22 | 6.00 | 13.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 03.09.23 | Chaves – Moreirense | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.88 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 21.08.23 | Famalicao – Moreirense | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 07.05.22 | Estoril – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.08.23P1 | Moreirense – Porto | 1–2 (0–0) | 7.00 | 4.75 | 1.36 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 20.02.22P1 | Moreirense – Porto | 0–1 (0–1) | 11.00 | 5.00 | 1.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 19.09.21P1 | Porto – Moreirense | 5–0 (1–0) | 1.16 | 6.00 | 12.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 18 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 19 | +26 | 46 | LWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 11 | +26 | 45 | DWWWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 12 | +13 | 38 | WWLWDW |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 26 | +16 | 36 | WLWDLW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 19 | +9 | 33 | WWDWDW |
| 6 | Moreirense | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | +6 | 29 | DDWDLW |
| 7 | Farense | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 24 | +2 | 24 | DDLWLW |
| 8 | Famalicao | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 22 | DDLDWL |
| 9 | Boavista | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 33 | -7 | 20 | LDLDWL |
| 10 | Arouca | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 19 | DWWLLW |
| 11 | Casa Pia | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 26 | -7 | 19 | LWLWLL |
| 12 | Estrela | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 24 | -6 | 18 | DWDLDD |
| 13 | Portimonense | 17 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 36 | -18 | 18 | LDLLLW |
| 14 | Estoril | 18 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 32 | 34 | -2 | 17 | WDWLLL |
| 15 | Gil Vicente | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 27 | 31 | -4 | 16 | LDLWLD |
| 16 | Rio Ave | 17 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 28 | -9 | 15 | DDDLWL |
| 17 | Vizela | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 32 | -14 | 13 | LDDDLL |
| 18 | Chaves | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 44 | -26 | 11 | WLLLDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | +17 | 27 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 4 | +16 | 23 | DWDWWW |
| 3 | Guimaraes | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | +10 | 21 | WWLWWW |
| 4 | Porto | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 19 | WWLWWW |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 12 | +9 | 16 | WDDDWD |
| 6 | Sp Braga | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9 | +9 | 14 | WWWWLD |
| 7 | Farense | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | +5 | 14 | LDWLDW |
| 8 | Estoril | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 10 | +9 | 13 | LWWWLL |
| 9 | Rio Ave | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12 | LLWDDW |
| 10 | Famalicao | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 12 | LWLDDL |
| 11 | Moreirense | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 11 | WDWDWL |
| 12 | Portimonense | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 11 | LWWDLW |
| 13 | Boavista | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 10 | DLLLDD |
| 14 | Estrela | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 10 | LWLWLD |
| 15 | Arouca | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 8 | LLLDWL |
| 16 | Chaves | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 7 | DWLWLL |
| 17 | Vizela | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 6 | LDLDLL |
| 18 | Casa Pia | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | -8 | 5 | LLWLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Benfica | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 | 22 | WWWDWW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 17 | +7 | 22 | DWWWLW |
| 3 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 12 | +9 | 19 | WLLWWW |
| 4 | Porto | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 19 | LWWWLD |
| 5 | Moreirense | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 18 | WWWDDW |
| 6 | Casa Pia | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 14 | LDLLWW |
| 7 | Guimaraes | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 12 | DWLWDD |
| 8 | Arouca | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 11 | LLWWLW |
| 9 | Famalicao | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 10 | DLDDLW |
| 10 | Boavista | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 16 | -3 | 10 | DLLLWL |
| 11 | Farense | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 15 | -3 | 10 | WWDLLW |
| 12 | Estrela | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 8 | DWLDDD |
| 13 | Vizela | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 7 | DDWLDD |
| 14 | Portimonense | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 7 | WLLLLL |
| 15 | Estoril | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 4 | LLWLDL |
| 16 | Chaves | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 25 | -19 | 4 | WLLLLD |
| 17 | Rio Ave | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 3 | LLDDLL |
| 18 | Gil Vicente | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 19 | -13 | 0 | LLLLLL |
Porto Moreirense
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 18 | 5 | 13 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 45 | 19 | 46 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Braga | 18 | 5 | 13 | 2.3 | 1.4 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 42 | 26 | 36 | OUOUUO |
| 3 | 14 | Estoril | 18 | 5 | 13 | 1.8 | 1.9 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 32 | 34 | 17 | OUOOOO |
| 4 | 18 | Chaves | 17 | 4 | 13 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 44 | 11 | OOOUOO |
| 5 | 5 | Guimaraes | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 28 | 19 | 33 | OOUUUO |
| 6 | 7 | Farense | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 26 | 24 | 24 | UUOUUO |
| 7 | 9 | Boavista | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 26 | 33 | 20 | OUUUOU |
| 8 | 10 | Arouca | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 25 | 26 | 19 | OOOOOO |
| 9 | 15 | Gil Vicente | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 27 | 31 | 16 | OUOUUU |
| 10 | 2 | Benfica | 18 | 9 | 9 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 37 | 11 | 45 | UUOOOU |
| 11 | 13 | Portimonense | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 36 | 18 | UUOOUU |
| 12 | 17 | Vizela | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 32 | 13 | OUUUOO |
| 13 | 6 | Moreirense | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 18 | 29 | UUOUOO |
| 14 | 8 | Famalicao | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 18 | 22 | 22 | UUOOUO |
| 15 | 11 | Casa Pia | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 19 | 26 | 19 | OOOOUO |
| 16 | 3 | Porto | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 25 | 12 | 38 | OOUUUU |
| 17 | 12 | Estrela | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 24 | 18 | UOUOUU |
| 18 | 16 | Rio Ave | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 28 | 15 | UOUUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 5 | Guimaraes | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 20 | 10 | 21 | OOOOUO |
| 2 | 14 | Estoril | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19 | 10 | 13 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 18 | Chaves | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 7 | OOUOOO |
| 4 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 7 | 27 | UOOOUO |
| 5 | 17 | Vizela | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 21 | 6 | UUOUOO |
| 6 | 4 | Sp Braga | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.2 | 1.1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 18 | 9 | 14 | OOOOUU |
| 7 | 7 | Farense | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 9 | 14 | OUUOUU |
| 8 | 8 | Famalicao | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 12 | OOOUOO |
| 9 | 9 | Boavista | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 13 | 17 | 10 | OUOOUU |
| 10 | 2 | Benfica | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 4 | 23 | UOUOOU |
| 11 | 6 | Moreirense | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 11 | UUUUOO |
| 12 | 10 | Arouca | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 8 | UUUOOO |
| 13 | 12 | Estrela | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 10 | OUUOOU |
| 14 | 13 | Portimonense | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 11 | OUOUOU |
| 15 | 15 | Gil Vicente | 9 | 5 | 4 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 21 | 12 | 16 | UOUUUU |
| 16 | 3 | Porto | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 19 | OUUOUU |
| 17 | 11 | Casa Pia | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 13 | 5 | UUUOUO |
| 18 | 16 | Rio Ave | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 12 | OOUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 4 | Sp Braga | 10 | 2 | 8 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 17 | 22 | OUOOUO |
| 2 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 12 | 19 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 10 | Arouca | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 12 | 11 | OUOOOO |
| 4 | 14 | Estoril | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 24 | 4 | OUUOUO |
| 5 | 15 | Gil Vicente | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 19 | 0 | OOOOOU |
| 6 | 18 | Chaves | 9 | 3 | 6 | 0.7 | 2.8 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 25 | 4 | UOOOUO |
| 7 | 2 | Benfica | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 22 | OUUUUO |
| 8 | 7 | Farense | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 12 | 15 | 10 | OOUOUO |
| 9 | 9 | Boavista | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 10 | UUOUOU |
| 10 | 11 | Casa Pia | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 14 | UUOOOO |
| 11 | 13 | Portimonense | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 24 | 7 | OUOUOU |
| 12 | 3 | Porto | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.4 | 0.8 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 7 | 19 | UUOOUU |
| 13 | 6 | Moreirense | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 6 | 18 | OUUUUO |
| 14 | 5 | Guimaraes | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 12 | UOUOUU |
| 15 | 8 | Famalicao | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 10 | OUUUOU |
| 16 | 16 | Rio Ave | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 3 | UOUOUO |
| 17 | 17 | Vizela | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 7 | OUUOUU |
| 18 | 12 | Estrela | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 8 | OUOUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47