Guimaraes 3–2 Sp Lisbon
Full time · half time 1–1 · season 2023/2024
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Guimaraes all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.12.23 | Farense – Guimaraes | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.90 | 3.60 | 2.10 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 11.11.23 | Guimaraes – Porto | 1–2 (1–1) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 05.11.23 | Moreirense – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.55 | 3.30 | 2.63 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 28.10.23 | Guimaraes – Chaves | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 08.10.23 | Famalicao – Guimaraes | 1–3 (0–2) | 2.40 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 01.10.23 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 3–2 (0–2) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.33 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 23.09.23 | Casa Pia – Guimaraes | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 17.09.23 | Guimaraes – Portimonense | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 7.00 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 02.09.23 | Benfica – Guimaraes | 4–0 (3–0) | 1.20 | 6.00 | 13.00 | 1.48 | 2.60 |
| 27.08.23 | Guimaraes – Vizela | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.33 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
Sp Lisbon all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04.12.23 | Sp Lisbon – Gil Vicente | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.17 | 7.00 | 11.00 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
| 12.11.23 | Benfica – Sp Lisbon | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 05.11.23 | Sp Lisbon – Estrela | 3–2 (1–0) | 1.25 | 6.00 | 10.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 30.10.23 | Boavista – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–1) | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.45 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 08.10.23 | Sp Lisbon – Arouca | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.22 | 5.00 | 11.00 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 30.09.23 | Farense – Sp Lisbon | 2–3 (1–2) | 6.50 | 4.50 | 1.45 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 25.09.23 | Sp Lisbon – Rio Ave | 2–0 (2–0) | 1.20 | 6.00 | 15.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 17.09.23 | Sp Lisbon – Moreirense | 3–0 (0–0) | 1.22 | 6.00 | 13.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 03.09.23 | Sp Braga – Sp Lisbon | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.90 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 27.08.23 | Sp Lisbon – Famalicao | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.25 | 6.50 | 9.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
Guimaraes at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.11.23 | Guimaraes – Porto | 1–2 (1–1) | 5.00 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 28.10.23 | Guimaraes – Chaves | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 01.10.23 | Guimaraes – Estoril | 3–2 (0–2) | 1.83 | 3.50 | 4.33 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 17.09.23 | Guimaraes – Portimonense | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.00 | 7.00 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 27.08.23 | Guimaraes – Vizela | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.85 | 3.30 | 4.33 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 19.08.23 | Guimaraes – Gil Vicente | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 21.05.23 | Guimaraes – Gil Vicente | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 07.05.23 | Guimaraes – Vizela | 3–0 (2–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 24.04.23 | Guimaraes – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–0) | 5.50 | 4.00 | 1.55 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 01.04.23 | Guimaraes – Pacos Ferreira | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
Sp Lisbon away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12.11.23 | Benfica – Sp Lisbon | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 30.10.23 | Boavista – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–1) | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.45 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 30.09.23 | Farense – Sp Lisbon | 2–3 (1–2) | 6.50 | 4.50 | 1.45 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 03.09.23 | Sp Braga – Sp Lisbon | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.90 | 3.80 | 2.20 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 18.08.23 | Casa Pia – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (0–1) | 7.50 | 4.33 | 1.44 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 26.05.23 | Vizela – Sp Lisbon | 1–2 (1–1) | 6.50 | 4.75 | 1.45 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 07.05.23 | Pacos Ferreira – Sp Lisbon | 0–4 (0–2) | 7.00 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 24.04.23 | Guimaraes – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–0) | 5.50 | 4.00 | 1.55 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 09.04.23 | Casa Pia – Sp Lisbon | 3–4 (2–2) | 8.50 | 4.50 | 1.40 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 05.04.23 | Gil Vicente – Sp Lisbon | 0–0 (0–0) | 6.00 | 4.33 | 1.45 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 24.04.23P1 | Guimaraes – Sp Lisbon | 0–2 (0–0) | 5.50 | 4.00 | 1.55 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 05.11.22P1 | Sp Lisbon – Guimaraes | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.33 | 5.25 | 8.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 19.03.22P1 | Guimaraes – Sp Lisbon | 1–3 (1–1) | 5.00 | 3.50 | 1.65 | 1.80 | 2.05 |
| 30.10.21P1 | Sp Lisbon – Guimaraes | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.53 | 4.20 | 5.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 12 | +14 | 31 | WWWWLW |
| 2 | Benfica | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 10 | +14 | 30 | WDWWDD |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 20 | +16 | 29 | WDWWWW |
| 4 | Porto | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 8 | +10 | 28 | LWWLWW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 14 | +6 | 22 | WWWLLW |
| 6 | Moreirense | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 21 | WDWWWD |
| 7 | Farense | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 17 | DWWWLD |
| 8 | Famalicao | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 17 | LLWDLD |
| 9 | Boavista | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 15 | DDLLLL |
| 10 | Portimonense | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 27 | -13 | 15 | LWLWLD |
| 11 | Casa Pia | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 13 | LLDLLW |
| 12 | Estrela | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 12 | LWWLLD |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 25 | -1 | 11 | WLDLDL |
| 14 | Estoril | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 10 | LLLWWL |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 20 | -7 | 10 | LLLWDD |
| 16 | Vizela | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 21 | -8 | 10 | DLWDLL |
| 17 | Chaves | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 31 | -16 | 10 | WWLLLW |
| 18 | Arouca | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 17 | -4 | 9 | LLLLLW |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | +11 | 21 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | +8 | 14 | WWWDWD |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | +10 | 13 | LDWWWW |
| 4 | Guimaraes | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 12 | WWLWWL |
| 5 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10 | +8 | 11 | WLWWDD |
| 6 | Farense | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | +4 | 10 | WWLDWL |
| 7 | Porto | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | +2 | 10 | WDWWL |
| 8 | Famalicao | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 10 | DWWLWL |
| 9 | Moreirense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 8 | LLWDWD |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 8 | LDLLWD |
| 11 | Portimonense | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 8 | LDLWWD |
| 12 | Boavista | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 8 | DWDLLL |
| 13 | Estoril | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 7 | WLDLW |
| 14 | Chaves | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | -2 | 7 | LLDWLW |
| 15 | Estrela | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 6 | LWLLWL |
| 16 | Casa Pia | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 5 | LDDLLW |
| 17 | Vizela | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 5 | WLLLDL |
| 18 | Arouca | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 4 | WDLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Porto | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 18 | WWLWWW |
| 2 | Sp Braga | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 16 | WLWDWW |
| 3 | Benfica | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | +6 | 16 | WWWWWD |
| 4 | Moreirense | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | +4 | 13 | DWLWWW |
| 5 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | +3 | 10 | WDWWL |
| 6 | Guimaraes | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 10 | WLDWLW |
| 7 | Casa Pia | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | -2 | 8 | WDWLDL |
| 8 | Farense | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 7 | LLLWWD |
| 9 | Boavista | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | -1 | 7 | WWLDL |
| 10 | Famalicao | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 7 | LDDLDD |
| 11 | Portimonense | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17 | -10 | 7 | DWWLLL |
| 12 | Estrela | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 6 | LDDWLD |
| 13 | Arouca | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 5 | DDLLLW |
| 14 | Vizela | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 5 | LLDDWL |
| 15 | Estoril | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 3 | LLLLWL |
| 16 | Chaves | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 18 | -14 | 3 | LLLWLL |
| 17 | Rio Ave | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 2 | LDLLD |
| 18 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 15 | -9 | 0 | LLLLLL |
Guimaraes Sp Lisbon
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 13 | 2 | 11 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 36 | 20 | 29 | OOOUOO |
| 2 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2.0 | 2.1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 24 | 25 | 11 | UOOOUO |
| 3 | 17 | Chaves | 12 | 3 | 9 | 1.2 | 2.6 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 15 | 31 | 10 | UOOUOO |
| 4 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 31 | OOUOOO |
| 5 | 5 | Guimaraes | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 20 | 14 | 22 | OOOUOO |
| 6 | 7 | Farense | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 22 | 18 | 17 | UOUOOU |
| 7 | 9 | Boavista | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19 | 24 | 15 | OUUUOO |
| 8 | 14 | Estoril | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 23 | 10 | OUUUOO |
| 9 | 10 | Portimonense | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 27 | 15 | UUOOUU |
| 10 | 16 | Vizela | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 10 | UUUUOO |
| 11 | 2 | Benfica | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 10 | 30 | UUUOUU |
| 12 | 4 | Porto | 12 | 6 | 6 | 1.5 | 0.7 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 18 | 8 | 28 | UUUUOO |
| 13 | 6 | Moreirense | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 21 | OUUUUU |
| 14 | 8 | Famalicao | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 17 | OUOUOU |
| 15 | 12 | Estrela | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 17 | 12 | OUUOUU |
| 16 | 15 | Rio Ave | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 10 | OOOUUU |
| 17 | 18 | Arouca | 12 | 8 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 13 | 17 | 9 | UOUUUO |
| 18 | 11 | Casa Pia | 12 | 9 | 3 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 13 | UUUUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 7 | 2 | 5 | 2.4 | 0.9 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 6 | 21 | UOUOOO |
| 2 | 3 | Sp Braga | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 7 | 13 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 5 | Guimaraes | 6 | 1 | 5 | 2.3 | 1.2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 12 | OUOOOO |
| 4 | 7 | Farense | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.9 | 1.3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 9 | 10 | OOOUUO |
| 5 | 9 | Boavista | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.6 | 2.1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 8 | UOOUOO |
| 6 | 17 | Chaves | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 7 | OOOOUO |
| 7 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 2 | 4 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 10 | 11 | OOOUOU |
| 8 | 16 | Vizela | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 5 | UOOUUO |
| 9 | 8 | Famalicao | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | UUUOOO |
| 10 | 10 | Portimonense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 8 | OUOUOU |
| 11 | 14 | Estoril | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 7 | UOOUO |
| 12 | 15 | Rio Ave | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 12 | 8 | OUOOUU |
| 13 | 2 | Benfica | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 14 | UOUUOU |
| 14 | 4 | Porto | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 10 | OUOUU |
| 15 | 6 | Moreirense | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 8 | OOUUUU |
| 16 | 12 | Estrela | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 6 | UOUOUU |
| 17 | 11 | Casa Pia | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 5 | OUUUUU |
| 18 | 18 | Arouca | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 4 | OUUUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Sp Braga | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2.7 | 1.9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 13 | 16 | OOOOUO |
| 2 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 0 | OUOOOO |
| 3 | 14 | Estoril | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 18 | 3 | OOOUUO |
| 4 | 2 | Benfica | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 7 | 16 | OOOUUU |
| 5 | 4 | Porto | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.7 | 0.6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 18 | OUUUOO |
| 6 | 10 | Portimonense | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 17 | 7 | UOOUOU |
| 7 | 17 | Chaves | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 3 | UOOUOO |
| 8 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 10 | OUOUO |
| 9 | 5 | Guimaraes | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 10 | UOUOUO |
| 10 | 6 | Moreirense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 13 | UOOOUU |
| 11 | 7 | Farense | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 7 | OUUOOU |
| 12 | 9 | Boavista | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 7 | OOOUU |
| 13 | 16 | Vizela | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | OUOUUO |
| 14 | 18 | Arouca | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 5 | OUUOUO |
| 15 | 8 | Famalicao | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 7 | UUOUUU |
| 16 | 11 | Casa Pia | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | OUUUUO |
| 17 | 12 | Estrela | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 6 | UUOUOU |
| 18 | 15 | Rio Ave | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | UUUOU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11