St Truiden 0–1 Cercle Brugge
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2022/2023
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
St Truiden all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.22 | Seraing – St Truiden | 1–2 (1–0) | 3.60 | 3.20 | 2.10 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 29.10.22 | Westerlo – St Truiden | 2–3 (0–2) | 2.20 | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 22.10.22 | St Truiden – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 19.10.22 | Club Brugge – St Truiden | 3–0 (1–0) | 1.50 | 4.50 | 5.75 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 15.10.22 | St Truiden – Charleroi | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 07.10.22 | Antwerp – St Truiden | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.80 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 02.10.22 | St Truiden – Eupen | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.72 | 3.75 | 4.33 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 17.09.22 | Waregem – St Truiden | 0–3 (0–1) | 2.87 | 3.25 | 2.45 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 09.09.22 | St Truiden – Standard | 1–2 (0–2) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 03.09.22 | Genk – St Truiden | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.65 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
Cercle Brugge all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.11.22 | Cercle Brugge – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.83 | 3.80 | 3.80 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 29.10.22 | Kortrijk – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 21.10.22 | Cercle Brugge – Charleroi | 4–1 (1–0) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 18.10.22 | Seraing – Cercle Brugge | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.80 | 3.60 | 1.90 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 15.10.22 | Cercle Brugge – Eupen | 5–1 (3–1) | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.20 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 09.10.22 | St. Gilloise – Cercle Brugge | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.53 | 4.20 | 5.25 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 02.10.22 | Gent – Cercle Brugge | 3–4 (0–1) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 17.09.22 | Cercle Brugge – Oostende | 2–2 (2–0) | 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 11.09.22 | Cercle Brugge – Antwerp | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.80 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 02.09.22 | Club Brugge – Cercle Brugge | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.60 | 4.33 | 4.50 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
St Truiden at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.10.22 | St Truiden – Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 15.10.22 | St Truiden – Charleroi | 2–1 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 02.10.22 | St Truiden – Eupen | 0–1 (0–0) | 1.72 | 3.75 | 4.33 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 09.09.22 | St Truiden – Standard | 1–2 (0–2) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 27.08.22 | St Truiden – Mechelen | 3–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.30 | 3.40 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 14.08.22 | St Truiden – Anderlecht | 0–3 (0–2) | 3.60 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 23.07.22 | St Truiden – St. Gilloise | 1–1 (1–0) | 4.33 | 3.20 | 1.85 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 10.04.22 | St Truiden – Standard | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.83 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 1.80 | 2.05 |
| 20.03.22 | St Truiden – Beerschot VA | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.53 | 4.00 | 6.00 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 04.03.22 | St Truiden – Mechelen | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 2.90 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
Cercle Brugge away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.10.22 | Kortrijk – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 18.10.22 | Seraing – Cercle Brugge | 0–1 (0–1) | 3.80 | 3.60 | 1.90 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 09.10.22 | St. Gilloise – Cercle Brugge | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.53 | 4.20 | 5.25 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 02.10.22 | Gent – Cercle Brugge | 3–4 (0–1) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 02.09.22 | Club Brugge – Cercle Brugge | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.60 | 4.33 | 4.50 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 20.08.22 | Genk – Cercle Brugge | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.61 | 4.33 | 4.50 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 07.08.22 | Standard – Cercle Brugge | 2–0 (2–0) | 2.55 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 24.07.22 | Westerlo – Cercle Brugge | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.50 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 09.04.22 | Antwerp – Cercle Brugge | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.60 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 19.03.22 | Charleroi – Cercle Brugge | 5–0 (4–0) | 2.50 | 3.50 | 2.70 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11.12.21B1 | St Truiden – Cercle Brugge | 1–2 (0–0) | 2.87 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 28.08.21B1 | Cercle Brugge – St Truiden | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
Belgium Pro League table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 16 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 15 | +28 | 43 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Antwerp | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 15 | +13 | 34 | WLWLLD |
| 3 | St. Gilloise | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 20 | +12 | 33 | WWWDWD |
| 4 | Club Brugge | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 18 | +14 | 32 | LWWDWL |
| 5 | Standard | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 19 | +8 | 28 | WWLWWL |
| 6 | Gent | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 18 | +10 | 27 | WWLWDW |
| 7 | Westerlo | 17 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 34 | 30 | +4 | 26 | DLWLDW |
| 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 26 | +4 | 25 | LLDDLW |
| 9 | St Truiden | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 18 | -1 | 23 | LWLDWW |
| 10 | Cercle Brugge | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 24 | -1 | 22 | LWWWDW |
| 11 | Anderlecht | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 23 | +2 | 20 | WLLLWD |
| 12 | Charleroi | 16 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 29 | -7 | 19 | LLDLWL |
| 13 | Mechelen | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 30 | -6 | 18 | LLWWLD |
| 14 | Oostende | 17 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 37 | -17 | 17 | LLWLWL |
| 15 | Eupen | 16 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 33 | -14 | 15 | LLWLLW |
| 16 | Kortrijk | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 29 | -15 | 12 | LLDLDL |
| 17 | Waregem | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 35 | -17 | 12 | LWWLLD |
| 18 | Seraing | 17 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 33 | -17 | 11 | DLLLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | +17 | 25 | DWWWWW |
| 2 | Antwerp | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 | 22 | WWWWLD |
| 3 | Club Brugge | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | +12 | 19 | WWWLWW |
| 4 | St. Gilloise | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | +5 | 17 | WLWWDD |
| 5 | Westerlo | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | +11 | 16 | LWWDLW |
| 6 | Standard | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | +10 | 16 | LWWLWW |
| 7 | Gent | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 16 | LWLWWW |
| 8 | Cercle Brugge | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 8 | +7 | 15 | DLDWWW |
| 9 | Mechelen | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 14 | LDLWWD |
| 10 | Anderlecht | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9 | +6 | 13 | LDWLLW |
| 11 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 13 | WWLLDW |
| 12 | Oostende | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 12 | LWLLWW |
| 13 | Charleroi | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | -2 | 10 | LWLLDW |
| 14 | Eupen | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 9 | LLLLWW |
| 15 | St Truiden | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 8 | LWLLWD |
| 16 | Waregem | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 23 | -13 | 6 | LLLLWL |
| 17 | Kortrijk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 | -9 | 5 | LLWLLD |
| 18 | Seraing | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 14 | -11 | 1 | LLDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Genk | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | St. Gilloise | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 12 | +7 | 16 | LWWWWW |
| 3 | St Truiden | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 15 | DWLLWW |
| 4 | Club Brugge | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 13 | WWLWDL |
| 5 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 15 | +2 | 12 | DDWLDL |
| 6 | Antwerp | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 12 | WWWLLL |
| 7 | Standard | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 12 | -2 | 12 | WWWLWL |
| 8 | Gent | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 11 | WLLWLD |
| 9 | Seraing | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 19 | -6 | 10 | WLWDLL |
| 10 | Westerlo | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 10 | LWWLWD |
| 11 | Charleroi | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 9 | WLWLLL |
| 12 | Anderlecht | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 7 | LLWLLD |
| 13 | Kortrijk | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 7 | LWLLDL |
| 14 | Cercle Brugge | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 7 | LLWLWD |
| 15 | Waregem | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 6 | DLLWLD |
| 16 | Eupen | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 19 | -10 | 6 | WLWLLL |
| 17 | Oostende | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 22 | -13 | 5 | LDDLLL |
| 18 | Mechelen | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 4 | DLWLLL |
St Truiden Cercle Brugge
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Genk | 16 | 3 | 13 | 2.7 | 0.9 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 43 | 15 | 43 | OUOOOO |
| 2 | 3 | St. Gilloise | 16 | 4 | 12 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32 | 20 | 33 | OOUOOU |
| 3 | 13 | Mechelen | 16 | 4 | 12 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 24 | 30 | 18 | OOUOOO |
| 4 | 14 | Oostende | 17 | 5 | 12 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 20 | 37 | 17 | OOOOOO |
| 5 | 4 | Club Brugge | 16 | 5 | 11 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 18 | 32 | UUOOOU |
| 6 | 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 30 | 26 | 25 | UOUUOO |
| 7 | 12 | Charleroi | 16 | 5 | 11 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 22 | 29 | 19 | UOOOUO |
| 8 | 7 | Westerlo | 17 | 7 | 10 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 34 | 30 | 26 | OOUOUO |
| 9 | 11 | Anderlecht | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 25 | 23 | 20 | OUOOOU |
| 10 | 15 | Eupen | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 5 | 0 | 11 | 19 | 33 | 15 | OOOOOU |
| 11 | 17 | Waregem | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 18 | 35 | 12 | OOOOOO |
| 12 | 18 | Seraing | 17 | 7 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 3 | 2 | 12 | 16 | 33 | 11 | OUOOOO |
| 13 | 2 | Antwerp | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 28 | 15 | 34 | UOOOUU |
| 14 | 5 | Standard | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 27 | 19 | 28 | UOUOOU |
| 15 | 6 | Gent | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28 | 18 | 27 | OOUOUU |
| 16 | 16 | Kortrijk | 16 | 7 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 14 | 29 | 12 | OOOUUO |
| 17 | 9 | St Truiden | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 18 | 23 | UOOUOO |
| 18 | 10 | Cercle Brugge | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 24 | 22 | OOUOUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Genk | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.8 | 0.9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 8 | 25 | UUOOOO |
| 2 | 17 | Waregem | 8 | 1 | 7 | 1.2 | 2.9 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 23 | 6 | OOOOOO |
| 3 | 2 | Antwerp | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 22 | OOUOOU |
| 4 | 4 | Club Brugge | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 8 | 19 | OOOUOO |
| 5 | 12 | Charleroi | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 10 | OOOUOU |
| 6 | 13 | Mechelen | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 14 | OUOUOO |
| 7 | 14 | Oostende | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 12 | UUOOOO |
| 8 | 3 | St. Gilloise | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 8 | 17 | OOOUOU |
| 9 | 5 | Standard | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 17 | 7 | 16 | OUOUOO |
| 10 | 6 | Gent | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 16 | OUOOOU |
| 11 | 7 | Westerlo | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 16 | UOUOOO |
| 12 | 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 11 | 13 | OOOUUO |
| 13 | 15 | Eupen | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 9 | OUOOOU |
| 14 | 9 | St Truiden | 7 | 3 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 8 | OOOUOU |
| 15 | 10 | Cercle Brugge | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 15 | UUOOOO |
| 16 | 11 | Anderlecht | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 15 | 9 | 13 | UOOUUO |
| 17 | 16 | Kortrijk | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 14 | 5 | UOOOUU |
| 18 | 18 | Seraing | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 14 | 1 | OUUUOO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | St. Gilloise | 8 | 1 | 7 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 12 | 16 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 18 | Seraing | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 19 | 10 | OOUOOO |
| 3 | 1 | Genk | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2.6 | 1.0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 18 | OOOOUO |
| 4 | 8 | Oud-Heverlee Leuven | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.9 | 1.7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 17 | 15 | 12 | OUOOUO |
| 5 | 11 | Anderlecht | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 7 | OOOOOU |
| 6 | 13 | Mechelen | 7 | 1 | 6 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 4 | UOOOOO |
| 7 | 14 | Oostende | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 22 | 5 | UOUOOO |
| 8 | 16 | Kortrijk | 8 | 2 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 15 | 7 | OUOOOO |
| 9 | 4 | Club Brugge | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 10 | 13 | OUOUOU |
| 10 | 7 | Westerlo | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 21 | 10 | OOUOUU |
| 11 | 12 | Charleroi | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 9 | OOUOOO |
| 12 | 15 | Eupen | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 19 | 6 | UUUOOO |
| 13 | 5 | Standard | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 12 | UOUUOU |
| 14 | 6 | Gent | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 9 | 11 | UOUOUU |
| 15 | 9 | St Truiden | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 15 | UOUOOO |
| 16 | 10 | Cercle Brugge | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 7 | OOOOUU |
| 17 | 2 | Antwerp | 7 | 4 | 3 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 12 | UOUOOU |
| 18 | 17 | Waregem | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 6 | UUUOOO |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11