Konyaspor 1–0 Trabzonspor
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2026/2027
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2026/2027, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Konyaspor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.09.26 | Erzurumspor – Konyaspor | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 2.85 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 29.08.26 | Konyaspor – Kocaelispor | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 22.08.26 | Fenerbahce – Konyaspor | 4–2 (3–1) | 1.25 | 5.25 | 10.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 15.08.26 | Konyaspor – Rizespor | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.82 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 17.05.26 | Kayserispor – Konyaspor | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.86 | 3.80 | 3.60 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 09.05.26 | Konyaspor – Fenerbahce | 0–3 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.20 | 1.39 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 01.05.26 | Rizespor – Konyaspor | 3–2 (1–1) | 1.81 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 27.04.26 | Konyaspor – Trabzonspor | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.85 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 17.04.26 | Antalyaspor – Konyaspor | 0–2 (0–0) | 2.82 | 3.25 | 2.40 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 12.04.26 | Konyaspor – Karagumruk | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.62 | 3.70 | 5.00 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
Trabzonspor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.09.26 | Trabzonspor – Genclerbirligi | 5–0 (3–0) | 1.49 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 31.08.26 | Amedspor – Trabzonspor | 2–1 (1–1) | 3.60 | 3.80 | 1.86 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 23.08.26 | Trabzonspor – Buyuksehyr | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.01 | 3.60 | 3.30 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 15.08.26 | Kasimpasa – Trabzonspor | 1–1 (0–1) | 4.20 | 3.75 | 1.76 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 17.05.26 | Trabzonspor – Genclerbirligi | 0–3 (0–1) | 3.25 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 09.05.26 | Besiktas – Trabzonspor | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.70 | 3.10 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 02.05.26 | Trabzonspor – Goztep | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.76 | 3.75 | 4.20 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 27.04.26 | Konyaspor – Trabzonspor | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.85 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 19.04.26 | Trabzonspor – Buyuksehyr | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.86 | 3.75 | 3.60 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 11.04.26 | Alanyaspor – Trabzonspor | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
Konyaspor at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.08.26 | Konyaspor – Kocaelispor | 1–2 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 15.08.26 | Konyaspor – Rizespor | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.82 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 09.05.26 | Konyaspor – Fenerbahce | 0–3 (0–1) | 5.75 | 4.20 | 1.39 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 27.04.26 | Konyaspor – Trabzonspor | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.85 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 12.04.26 | Konyaspor – Karagumruk | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.62 | 3.70 | 5.00 | 2.00 | 1.80 |
| 19.03.26 | Konyaspor – Genclerbirligi | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.76 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 08.03.26 | Konyaspor – Kasimpasa | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.01 | 3.10 | 4.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 21.02.26 | Konyaspor – Galatasaray | 2–0 (0–0) | 6.00 | 4.50 | 1.45 | 1.60 | 2.30 |
| 08.02.26 | Konyaspor – Goztep | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.70 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 19.01.26 | Konyaspor – Eyupspor | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.53 | 4.10 | 5.50 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Trabzonspor away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31.08.26 | Amedspor – Trabzonspor | 2–1 (1–1) | 3.60 | 3.80 | 1.86 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 15.08.26 | Kasimpasa – Trabzonspor | 1–1 (0–1) | 4.20 | 3.75 | 1.76 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 09.05.26 | Besiktas – Trabzonspor | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.05 | 3.70 | 3.10 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 27.04.26 | Konyaspor – Trabzonspor | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.85 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 11.04.26 | Alanyaspor – Trabzonspor | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 18.03.26 | Eyupspor – Trabzonspor | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.75 | 3.90 | 1.61 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 09.03.26 | Kayserispor – Trabzonspor | 1–3 (0–2) | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.96 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 22.02.26 | Gaziantep – Trabzonspor | 1–2 (1–2) | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.91 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 07.02.26 | Samsunspor – Trabzonspor | 0–3 (0–1) | 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.75 | 1.95 | 1.85 |
| 30.01.26 | Antalyaspor – Trabzonspor | 1–1 (1–0) | 4.20 | 3.60 | 1.76 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.04.26T1 | Konyaspor – Trabzonspor | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.85 | 3.75 | 2.15 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 29.11.25T1 | Trabzonspor – Konyaspor | 3–1 (1–1) | 1.61 | 3.80 | 5.00 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 03.03.25T1 | Konyaspor – Trabzonspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.63 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 29.09.24T1 | Trabzonspor – Konyaspor | 3–2 (2–1) | 1.85 | 3.40 | 4.33 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 03.04.24T1 | Konyaspor – Trabzonspor | 1–3 (0–1) | 3.50 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 10.11.23T1 | Trabzonspor – Konyaspor | 2–1 (0–0) | 1.65 | 3.75 | 5.00 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 29.04.23T1 | Konyaspor – Trabzonspor | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.45 | 3.25 | 2.70 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 06.11.22T1 | Trabzonspor – Konyaspor | 2–2 (2–1) | 1.85 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 13.02.22T1 | Trabzonspor – Konyaspor | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.90 | 3.30 | 3.80 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 23.09.21T1 | Konyaspor – Trabzonspor | 2–2 (1–1) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2026/2027, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Besiktas | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | +8 | 12 | WLWWW |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | +6 | 10 | DWWW |
| 3 | Kocaelispor | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 9 | LWWW |
| 4 | Rizespor | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 9 | WLWLW |
| 5 | Trabzonspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | +5 | 7 | DWLW |
| 6 | Corum | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | +2 | 7 | DLLWW |
| 7 | Amedspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 7 | WLWD |
| 8 | Gaziantep | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 7 | DWLW |
| 9 | Alanyaspor | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 7 | DWLW |
| 10 | Genclerbirligi | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 7 | WWDL |
| 11 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 6 | LWWL |
| 12 | Kasimpasa | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 6 | DWDD |
| 13 | Buyuksehyr | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 4 | WLDL |
| 14 | Samsunspor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | -5 | 4 | DWLLL |
| 15 | Erzurumspor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | -9 | 4 | LLDWL |
| 16 | Eyupspor | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | -6 | 3 | LLWLL |
| 17 | Goztep | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | -4 | 1 | DLLL |
| 18 | Konyaspor | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 0 | LLLL |
- Champions League – league phase
- Champions League – 3rd qualifying round
- Europa League – 2nd qualifying round
- Conference League – 2nd qualifying round
- Relegation to TFF 1. Lig
Turkish Cup winners also qualify for Europe, so European places can move down the table.
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Besiktas | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | +8 | 9 | WWW |
| 2 | Trabzonspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | +6 | 6 | WW |
| 3 | Amedspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 6 | WW |
| 4 | Kocaelispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | +3 | 6 | WW |
| 5 | Buyuksehyr | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 | WDL |
| 6 | Galatasaray | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 4 | DW |
| 7 | Genclerbirligi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 4 | WD |
| 8 | Corum | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | +2 | 3 | LW |
| 9 | Fenerbahce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | +1 | 3 | WL |
| 10 | Alanyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | +1 | 3 | W |
| 11 | Eyupspor | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 3 | LWL |
| 12 | Erzurumspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | -3 | 3 | LW |
| 13 | Kasimpasa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | DD |
| 14 | Gaziantep | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | DL |
| 15 | Samsunspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | -6 | 1 | DLL |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 0 | LL |
| 17 | Goztep | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | LL |
| 18 | Rizespor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 | 0 | LL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Rizespor | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | +4 | 9 | WWW |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 6 | WW |
| 3 | Gaziantep | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | +3 | 6 | WW |
| 4 | Kasimpasa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 4 | WD |
| 5 | Corum | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 4 | DLW |
| 6 | Alanyaspor | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | DLW |
| 7 | Fenerbahce | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | +1 | 3 | LW |
| 8 | Samsunspor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | +1 | 3 | WL |
| 9 | Besiktas | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | LW |
| 10 | Kocaelispor | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | LW |
| 11 | Genclerbirligi | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 3 | WL |
| 12 | Goztep | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 1 | DL |
| 13 | Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 1 | DL |
| 14 | Amedspor | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | -2 | 1 | LD |
| 15 | Erzurumspor | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | -6 | 1 | LDL |
| 16 | Buyuksehyr | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 0 | L |
| 17 | Konyaspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | LL |
| 18 | Eyupspor | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | -4 | 0 | LL |
Konyaspor Trabzonspor
Under / Over goals 2026/2027, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 2 | Galatasaray | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3.0 | 1.5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 6 | 10 | OOOO |
| 2 | 6 | Corum | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 10 | 7 | OUOOO |
| 3 | 1 | Besiktas | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.4 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 12 | UUOOO |
| 4 | 5 | Trabzonspor | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 7 | UOOO |
| 5 | 7 | Amedspor | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | OUOO |
| 6 | 11 | Fenerbahce | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 | 6 | OOUO |
| 7 | 15 | Erzurumspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 4 | OOUUO |
| 8 | 17 | Goztep | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.8 | 2.8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 1 | OUOO |
| 9 | 8 | Gaziantep | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 7 | UUOO |
| 10 | 10 | Genclerbirligi | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | OUUO |
| 11 | 13 | Buyuksehyr | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 4 | UOUO |
| 12 | 14 | Samsunspor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 | 4 | OUUUO |
| 13 | 16 | Eyupspor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.4 | 1.6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 3 | UUOOU |
| 14 | 18 | Konyaspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | UOOU |
| 15 | 3 | Kocaelispor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | UUOU |
| 16 | 4 | Rizespor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | UUOUU |
| 17 | 9 | Alanyaspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7 | UUOU |
| 18 | 12 | Kasimpasa | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 6 | UUUO |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Besiktas | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.3 | 0.7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 9 | UOO |
| 2 | 2 | Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | OO |
| 3 | 5 | Trabzonspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | OO |
| 4 | 7 | Amedspor | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 6 | OO |
| 5 | 11 | Fenerbahce | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 3 | OO |
| 6 | 14 | Samsunspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 1 | OUO |
| 7 | 6 | Corum | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | UO |
| 8 | 8 | Gaziantep | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | UO |
| 9 | 10 | Genclerbirligi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | OU |
| 10 | 12 | Kasimpasa | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | UO |
| 11 | 13 | Buyuksehyr | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 1.3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 4 | UUO |
| 12 | 15 | Erzurumspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | OU |
| 13 | 16 | Eyupspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | UOU |
| 14 | 17 | Goztep | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | UO |
| 15 | 18 | Konyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | UO |
| 16 | 3 | Kocaelispor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 6 | UU |
| 17 | 4 | Rizespor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | UU |
| 18 | 9 | Alanyaspor | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | U |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 6 | Corum | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 4 | OOO |
| 2 | 2 | Galatasaray | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3.5 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 6 | OO |
| 3 | 15 | Erzurumspor | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0.3 | 2.3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | OUO |
| 4 | 17 | Goztep | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | OO |
| 5 | 1 | Besiktas | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | UO |
| 6 | 3 | Kocaelispor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | UO |
| 7 | 4 | Rizespor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 | UOU |
| 8 | 5 | Trabzonspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | UO |
| 9 | 7 | Amedspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | UO |
| 10 | 8 | Gaziantep | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 6 | UO |
| 11 | 9 | Alanyaspor | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | UOU |
| 12 | 10 | Genclerbirligi | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | UO |
| 13 | 11 | Fenerbahce | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | OU |
| 14 | 13 | Buyuksehyr | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | O |
| 15 | 16 | Eyupspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | UO |
| 16 | 18 | Konyaspor | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 2.5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | OU |
| 17 | 12 | Kasimpasa | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | UU |
| 18 | 14 | Samsunspor | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | UU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11