Kasimpasa 1–4 Samsunspor
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2024/2025
Home
2.62
fair 3.01
Draw
3.25
fair 3.94
Away ✓
2.70
fair 2.42
Under 2.5
1.83
fair 2.09
Over 2.5 ✓
2.03
fair 1.92
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Kasimpasa
Samsunspor
10
Shots
15
3
Shots on target
5
0
Corners
5
14
Fouls
10
0
Yellow cards
0
0
Red cards
0
Our pre-match prediction
✓ Result correct
✓ Goals correct
✓ BTTS correct
Calculated after the match, using only matches played before kick-off (83 league matches this season so far).
Result
Samsunspor to win
Goals
Over 2.5
Both teams score
Yes
fair 1.79
Expected goals
1.29 – 1.47
Home / Draw / Away
33%
25%
41%
KasimpasaDrawSamsunspor
Under / Over 2.5 goals
48%
52%
Under 2.5Over 2.5
Both teams to score
44%
56%
NoYes
Total goals in the match
6%
0
18%
1
24%
2
22%
3
15%
4
15%
5+
Most likely scores
1–1 12%
0–1 9.3%
1–2 8.8%
Statistics 2024/2025, before this match
Kasimpasa
before this match, all matches
1.22points / match
1.22scored / match
1.33conceded / match
2
5
2
WonDrawnLost
9 played · 11:12
Samsunspor
before this match, all matches
2.11points / match
1.78scored / match
1.00conceded / match
6
1
2
WonDrawnLost
9 played · 16:9
Kasimpasa all matches
all matches Samsunspor
Per match
1.22
Goals scored
1.78
1.33
Goals conceded
1.00
2.56
Total goals
2.78
11.67
Shots
12.00
4.22
Shots on target
4.89
7.78
Shots faced
11.33
4.44
Corners
4.89
4.33
Corners against
2.89
10.33
Fouls
11.11
1.67
Yellow cards
2.44
0.56
1st-half goals scored
0.33
0.78
1st-half goals conceded
0.78
How often Full Time
22%
Wins
67%
56%
Draws
11%
22%
Losses
22%
78%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
67%
Over 1.5 goals
67%
44%
Over 2.5 goals
44%
33%
Over 3.5 goals
33%
22%
Over 4.5 goals
11%
11%
Over 5.5 goals
11%
56%
Both teams scored
33%
33%
Clean sheets
44%
33%
Failed to score
22%
How often Half Time
33%
Wins
22%
22%
Draws
22%
44%
Losses
56%
78%
Over 0.5 goals
78%
33%
Over 1.5 goals
22%
11%
Over 2.5 goals
11%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Kasimpasa all matches
2
1
W
2
3
L
1
1
D
2
2
D
1
W
2
L
D
3
3
D
D
2
1
W
Samsunspor all matches
1
3
L
2
L
1
W
3
W
1
L
2
W
1
W
4
3
W
3
1
W
2
2
D
Kasimpasa
before this match, at home
0.60points / match
0.80scored / match
1.40conceded / match
3
2
WonDrawnLost
5 played · 4:7
Samsunspor
before this match, away
3.00points / match
2.00scored / match
0.25conceded / match
4
WonDrawnLost
4 played · 8:1
Kasimpasa at home
away Samsunspor
Per match
0.80
Goals scored
2.00
1.40
Goals conceded
0.25
2.20
Total goals
2.25
13.00
Shots
10.75
4.00
Shots on target
4.50
6.00
Shots faced
13.25
4.80
Corners
3.00
3.40
Corners against
4.00
10.80
Fouls
12.75
2.00
Yellow cards
2.50
0.20
1st-half goals scored
0.50
0.60
1st-half goals conceded
0.25
How often Full Time
0%
Wins
100%
60%
Draws
0%
40%
Losses
0%
60%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
60%
Over 1.5 goals
50%
40%
Over 2.5 goals
50%
40%
Over 3.5 goals
25%
20%
Over 4.5 goals
0%
0%
Over 5.5 goals
0%
40%
Both teams scored
25%
40%
Clean sheets
75%
60%
Failed to score
0%
How often Half Time
20%
Wins
50%
40%
Draws
25%
40%
Losses
25%
60%
Over 0.5 goals
75%
20%
Over 1.5 goals
0%
0%
Over 2.5 goals
0%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Kasimpasa at home
3
4
L
2
L
1
W
3
1
W
2
1
W
2
3
L
2
2
D
2
L
D
D
Samsunspor away
1
L
3
L
1
1
D
1
L
3
L
1
3
L
1
W
3
W
1
W
3
1
W
Last 10 matches before this match
Kasimpasa all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.24 | Alanyaspor – Kasimpasa | 1–2 (0–2) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 05.10.24 | Kasimpasa – Bodrumspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 28.09.24 | Galatasaray – Kasimpasa | 3–3 (3–1) | 1.27 | 6.50 | 8.00 | 1.33 | 3.40 |
| 22.09.24 | Kasimpasa – Antalyaspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.75 | 3.80 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 15.09.24 | Kasimpasa – Fenerbahce | 0–2 (0–2) | 5.50 | 5.00 | 1.48 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 31.08.24 | Rizespor – Kasimpasa | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 25.08.24 | Kasimpasa – Ad. Demirspor | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.57 | 4.20 | 5.25 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 19.08.24 | Hatayspor – Kasimpasa | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.90 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 10.08.24 | Kasimpasa – Konyaspor | 2–3 (0–1) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 26.05.24 | Kasimpasa – Besiktas | 2–1 (1–0) | – | – | – | – | – |
Samsunspor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 20.10.24 | Samsunspor – Fenerbahce | 2–2 (0–1) | 4.20 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 06.10.24 | Ad. Demirspor – Samsunspor | 1–3 (1–0) | 4.75 | 3.80 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 28.09.24 | Samsunspor – Goztep | 4–3 (1–2) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.90 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 22.09.24 | Rizespor – Samsunspor | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 18.09.24 | Samsunspor – Buyuksehyr | 2–0 (0–0) | 2.40 | 3.20 | 3.00 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 14.09.24 | Samsunspor – Konyaspor | 0–1 (0–1) | 1.80 | 3.50 | 4.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 01.09.24 | Hatayspor – Samsunspor | 0–3 (0–1) | 2.80 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 18.08.24 | Gaziantep – Samsunspor | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 11.08.24 | Samsunspor – Besiktas | 0–2 (0–2) | 3.80 | 3.70 | 1.90 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 25.05.24 | Karagumruk – Samsunspor | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.80 | 3.80 | 4.10 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
Kasimpasa at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05.10.24 | Kasimpasa – Bodrumspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 22.09.24 | Kasimpasa – Antalyaspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.75 | 3.80 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 15.09.24 | Kasimpasa – Fenerbahce | 0–2 (0–2) | 5.50 | 5.00 | 1.48 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 25.08.24 | Kasimpasa – Ad. Demirspor | 2–2 (1–0) | 1.57 | 4.20 | 5.25 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 10.08.24 | Kasimpasa – Konyaspor | 2–3 (0–1) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.30 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 26.05.24 | Kasimpasa – Besiktas | 2–1 (1–0) | – | – | – | – | – |
| 12.05.24 | Kasimpasa – Antalyaspor | 3–1 (2–0) | 2.00 | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 27.04.24 | Kasimpasa – Samsunspor | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 13.04.24 | Kasimpasa – Konyaspor | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 17.03.24 | Kasimpasa – Galatasaray | 3–4 (1–1) | 6.00 | 5.00 | 1.45 | 1.40 | 2.88 |
Samsunspor away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 06.10.24 | Ad. Demirspor – Samsunspor | 1–3 (1–0) | 4.75 | 3.80 | 1.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 22.09.24 | Rizespor – Samsunspor | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.90 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 01.09.24 | Hatayspor – Samsunspor | 0–3 (0–1) | 2.80 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 18.08.24 | Gaziantep – Samsunspor | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.75 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 25.05.24 | Karagumruk – Samsunspor | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.80 | 3.80 | 4.10 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 12.05.24 | Konyaspor – Samsunspor | 3–0 (3–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 27.04.24 | Kasimpasa – Samsunspor | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 13.04.24 | Besiktas – Samsunspor | 1–1 (1–0) | 1.75 | 3.75 | 4.75 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 17.03.24 | Hatayspor – Samsunspor | 3–0 (1–0) | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.40 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 03.03.24 | Buyuksehyr – Samsunspor | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
1 1
Kasimpasa winsDrawsSamsunspor wins
2matches
3.50goals / match
50%over 2.5
50%both scored
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.04.24T1 | Kasimpasa – Samsunspor | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 09.12.23T1 | Samsunspor – Kasimpasa | 4–2 (2–0) | 2.05 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2024/2025, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 8 | +19 | 25 |
| 2 | Besiktas | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 5 | +12 | 20 |
| 3 | Samsunspor | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 | +7 | 19 |
| 4 | Fenerbahce | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7 | +11 | 17 |
| 5 | Eyupspor | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 15 |
| 6 | Buyuksehyr | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 14 |
| 7 | Sivasspor | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 14 |
| 8 | Goztep | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 12 |
| 9 | Trabzonspor | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 6 | +2 | 12 |
| 10 | Kasimpasa | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | -1 | 11 |
| 11 | Konyaspor | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 11 |
| 12 | Bodrumspor | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 10 |
| 13 | Rizespor | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | -10 | 10 |
| 14 | Alanyaspor | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | -4 | 9 |
| 15 | Kayserispor | 9 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 15 | -6 | 8 |
| 16 | Antalyaspor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 | 8 |
| 17 | Gaziantep | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | -4 | 6 |
| 18 | Hatayspor | 9 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | -8 | 3 |
| 19 | Ad. Demirspor | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 24 | -15 | 1 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | +9 | 13 |
| 2 | Besiktas | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | +7 | 12 |
| 3 | Goztep | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | +6 | 10 |
| 4 | Eyupspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | +5 | 10 |
| 5 | Trabzonspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 8 |
| 6 | Buyuksehyr | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | +5 | 7 |
| 7 | Samsunspor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
| 8 | Sivasspor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 7 |
| 9 | Antalyaspor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 7 |
| 10 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | +2 | 6 |
| 11 | Bodrumspor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 6 |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 |
| 13 | Konyaspor | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 5 |
| 14 | Rizespor | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | -6 | 4 |
| 15 | Kasimpasa | 5 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 3 |
| 16 | Gaziantep | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | -1 | 2 |
| 17 | Kayserispor | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | -4 | 2 |
| 18 | Hatayspor | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | -5 | 2 |
| 19 | Ad. Demirspor | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 16 | -11 | 0 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | +10 | 12 |
| 2 | Samsunspor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | +7 | 12 |
| 3 | Fenerbahce | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | +9 | 11 |
| 4 | Besiktas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | +5 | 8 |
| 5 | Kasimpasa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | +2 | 8 |
| 6 | Sivasspor | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
| 7 | Buyuksehyr | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 7 |
| 8 | Kayserispor | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 6 |
| 9 | Konyaspor | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 6 |
| 10 | Rizespor | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 6 |
| 11 | Eyupspor | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 5 |
| 12 | Trabzonspor | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 13 | Gaziantep | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 4 |
| 14 | Bodrumspor | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | -4 | 4 |
| 15 | Alanyaspor | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 3 |
| 16 | Goztep | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 2 |
| 17 | Hatayspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | -3 | 1 |
| 18 | Ad. Demirspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | -4 | 1 |
| 19 | Antalyaspor | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | -6 | 1 |
Kasimpasa Samsunspor
Under / Over goals 2024/2025, before this match
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Galatasaray | 9 | 1 | 8 | 3.0 | 0.9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 27 | 8 | 25 |
| 2 | 19 | Ad. Demirspor | 9 | 2 | 7 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 24 | 1 |
| 3 | 7 | Sivasspor | 10 | 4 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 15 | 15 | 14 |
| 4 | 15 | Kayserispor | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.7 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 8 |
| 5 | 16 | Antalyaspor | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19 | 8 |
| 6 | 4 | Fenerbahce | 8 | 3 | 5 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 7 | 17 |
| 7 | 5 | Eyupspor | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 15 |
| 8 | 11 | Konyaspor | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 11 |
| 9 | 3 | Samsunspor | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 9 | 19 |
| 10 | 8 | Goztep | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 12 |
| 11 | 10 | Kasimpasa | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 | 12 | 11 |
| 12 | 13 | Rizespor | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 10 |
| 13 | 17 | Gaziantep | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 6 |
| 14 | 18 | Hatayspor | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 3 |
| 15 | 2 | Besiktas | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2.1 | 0.6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 17 | 5 | 20 |
| 16 | 6 | Buyuksehyr | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 10 | 14 |
| 17 | 12 | Bodrumspor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 11 | 10 |
| 18 | 14 | Alanyaspor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 9 |
| 19 | 9 | Trabzonspor | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 12 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Galatasaray | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.8 | 1.0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 13 |
| 2 | 15 | Kayserispor | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1.2 | 2.2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 2 |
| 3 | 19 | Ad. Demirspor | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.0 | 3.2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 16 | 0 |
| 4 | 7 | Sivasspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 |
| 5 | 8 | Goztep | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2.5 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 10 |
| 6 | 16 | Antalyaspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 7 |
| 7 | 2 | Besiktas | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 12 |
| 8 | 3 | Samsunspor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
| 9 | 4 | Fenerbahce | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 |
| 10 | 5 | Eyupspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 10 |
| 11 | 6 | Buyuksehyr | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3.3 | 1.7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 7 |
| 12 | 9 | Trabzonspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
| 13 | 10 | Kasimpasa | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 3 |
| 14 | 11 | Konyaspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| 15 | 12 | Bodrumspor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 6 |
| 16 | 13 | Rizespor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 4 |
| 17 | 14 | Alanyaspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 |
| 18 | 18 | Hatayspor | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 2 |
| 19 | 17 | Gaziantep | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Galatasaray | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3.2 | 0.8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 12 |
| 2 | 17 | Gaziantep | 5 | 1 | 4 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 4 |
| 3 | 4 | Fenerbahce | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13 | 4 | 11 |
| 4 | 5 | Eyupspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 5 |
| 5 | 7 | Sivasspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 7 |
| 6 | 11 | Konyaspor | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 6 |
| 7 | 16 | Antalyaspor | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 2.8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 1 |
| 8 | 18 | Hatayspor | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 |
| 9 | 19 | Ad. Demirspor | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 1 |
| 10 | 3 | Samsunspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2.0 | 0.2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 12 |
| 11 | 10 | Kasimpasa | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 8 |
| 12 | 13 | Rizespor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 6 |
| 13 | 14 | Alanyaspor | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 3 |
| 14 | 15 | Kayserispor | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 |
| 15 | 2 | Besiktas | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.8 | 0.5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 8 |
| 16 | 6 | Buyuksehyr | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 |
| 17 | 8 | Goztep | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 |
| 18 | 12 | Bodrumspor | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 |
| 19 | 9 | Trabzonspor | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06