Hatayspor 1–2 Besiktas
Full time · half time 0–1 · season 2023/2024
Home
3.25
fair 2.16
Draw
3.50
fair 4.27
Away ✓
2.00
fair 3.30
Under 2.5
2.15
fair 2.49
Over 2.5 ✓
1.67
fair 1.67
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Hatayspor
Besiktas
7
Shots
15
2
Shots on target
7
5
Corners
8
11
Fouls
9
1
Yellow cards
1
0
Red cards
0
Our pre-match prediction
✗ Result missed
✓ Goals correct
✓ BTTS correct
Calculated after the match, using only matches played before kick-off (168 league matches this season so far).
Result
Hatayspor to win
Goals
Over 2.5
Both teams score
Yes
fair 1.63
Expected goals
1.74 – 1.37
Home / Draw / Away
46%
23%
30%
HataysporDrawBesiktas
Under / Over 2.5 goals
40%
60%
Under 2.5Over 2.5
Both teams to score
39%
61%
NoYes
Total goals in the match
5%
0
14%
1
22%
2
22%
3
17%
4
20%
5+
Most likely scores
1–1 10.7%
2–1 9.3%
1–0 7.8%
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Hatayspor
before this match, all matches
1.19points / match
1.50scored / match
1.38conceded / match
4
7
5
WonDrawnLost
16 played · 24:22
Besiktas
before this match, all matches
1.63points / match
1.44scored / match
1.38conceded / match
8
2
6
WonDrawnLost
16 played · 23:22
Hatayspor all matches
all matches Besiktas
Per match
1.50
Goals scored
1.44
1.38
Goals conceded
1.38
2.88
Total goals
2.81
11.00
Shots
12.44
4.50
Shots on target
4.50
11.38
Shots faced
10.00
4.88
Corners
5.44
5.13
Corners against
3.63
15.50
Fouls
14.44
3.19
Yellow cards
2.31
0.38
1st-half goals scored
0.56
0.69
1st-half goals conceded
0.56
How often Full Time
25%
Wins
50%
44%
Draws
13%
31%
Losses
38%
69%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
63%
Over 1.5 goals
88%
63%
Over 2.5 goals
50%
38%
Over 3.5 goals
25%
31%
Over 4.5 goals
13%
25%
Over 5.5 goals
6%
63%
Both teams scored
56%
31%
Clean sheets
38%
38%
Failed to score
6%
How often Half Time
13%
Wins
31%
50%
Draws
44%
38%
Losses
25%
69%
Over 0.5 goals
75%
31%
Over 1.5 goals
38%
6%
Over 2.5 goals
0%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Hatayspor all matches
D
3
1
W
2
4
L
1
2
L
1
2
L
2
1
W
1
2
L
3
3
D
1
L
D
Besiktas all matches
2
W
2
W
1
2
L
2
W
2
3
L
1
W
2
1
W
1
1
D
1
3
L
1
3
L
Hatayspor
before this match, at home
1.71points / match
2.14scored / match
1.71conceded / match
3
3
1
WonDrawnLost
7 played · 15:12
Besiktas
before this match, away
1.25points / match
1.38scored / match
1.75conceded / match
3
1
4
WonDrawnLost
8 played · 11:14
Hatayspor at home
away Besiktas
Per match
2.14
Goals scored
1.38
1.71
Goals conceded
1.75
3.86
Total goals
3.13
11.29
Shots
10.25
5.43
Shots on target
3.63
10.71
Shots faced
10.38
5.43
Corners
5.00
3.71
Corners against
3.50
15.29
Fouls
13.88
3.29
Yellow cards
2.00
0.43
1st-half goals scored
0.38
0.86
1st-half goals conceded
0.88
How often Full Time
43%
Wins
38%
43%
Draws
13%
14%
Losses
50%
86%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
86%
Over 1.5 goals
88%
86%
Over 2.5 goals
63%
57%
Over 3.5 goals
25%
43%
Over 4.5 goals
25%
29%
Over 5.5 goals
13%
86%
Both teams scored
63%
14%
Clean sheets
25%
14%
Failed to score
13%
How often Half Time
0%
Wins
25%
57%
Draws
25%
43%
Losses
50%
86%
Over 0.5 goals
88%
43%
Over 1.5 goals
38%
0%
Over 2.5 goals
0%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Hatayspor at home
3
L
3
L
3
L
D
3
3
D
3
2
W
3
1
W
1
2
L
2
1
W
3
3
D
Besiktas away
4
1
W
5
2
W
1
W
3
L
2
4
L
2
W
1
2
L
2
3
L
2
1
W
1
1
D
Last 10 matches before this match
Hatayspor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.23 | Ankaragucu – Hatayspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.75 | 3.10 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 10.12.23 | Buyuksehyr – Hatayspor | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.91 | 3.50 | 4.00 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 01.12.23 | Hatayspor – Antalyaspor | 3–3 (1–1) | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.30 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 25.11.23 | Istanbulspor – Hatayspor | 2–1 (1–0) | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 11.11.23 | Hatayspor – Galatasaray | 2–1 (1–1) | 6.00 | 5.00 | 1.40 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 04.11.23 | Samsunspor – Hatayspor | 2–1 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.20 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 27.10.23 | Hatayspor – Kayserispor | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 22.10.23 | Fenerbahce – Hatayspor | 4–2 (3–0) | 1.22 | 6.00 | 9.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 08.10.23 | Hatayspor – Konyaspor | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 30.09.23 | Sivasspor – Hatayspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
Besiktas all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.12.23 | Besiktas – Alanyaspor | 1–3 (1–1) | 1.44 | 4.20 | 5.50 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 09.12.23 | Besiktas – Fenerbahce | 1–3 (1–1) | 4.00 | 3.60 | 1.85 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 03.12.23 | Ankaragucu – Besiktas | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 26.11.23 | Samsunspor – Besiktas | 1–2 (1–1) | 3.30 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 12.11.23 | Besiktas – Buyuksehyr | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.20 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 05.11.23 | Antalyaspor – Besiktas | 3–2 (0–1) | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 30.10.23 | Besiktas – Gaziantep | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.40 | 4.50 | 7.50 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 21.10.23 | Galatasaray – Besiktas | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 4.75 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 08.10.23 | Besiktas – Istanbulspor | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.20 | 6.50 | 9.00 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 01.10.23 | Konyaspor – Besiktas | 0–2 (0–1) | 3.40 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
Hatayspor at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.12.23 | Hatayspor – Antalyaspor | 3–3 (1–1) | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.30 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 11.11.23 | Hatayspor – Galatasaray | 2–1 (1–1) | 6.00 | 5.00 | 1.40 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 27.10.23 | Hatayspor – Kayserispor | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 08.10.23 | Hatayspor – Konyaspor | 3–1 (1–1) | 2.50 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 25.09.23 | Hatayspor – Trabzonspor | 3–2 (0–1) | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.25 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 03.09.23 | Hatayspor – Ad. Demirspor | 3–3 (0–1) | 3.00 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 19.08.23 | Hatayspor – Kasimpasa | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.38 | 3.60 | 2.63 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 07.06.23 | Hatayspor – Galatasaray | 0–3 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 30.05.23 | Hatayspor – Umraniyespor | 0–3 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 21.05.23 | Hatayspor – Fenerbahce | 0–3 | – | – | – | – | – |
Besiktas away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03.12.23 | Ankaragucu – Besiktas | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.40 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 26.11.23 | Samsunspor – Besiktas | 1–2 (1–1) | 3.30 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 05.11.23 | Antalyaspor – Besiktas | 3–2 (0–1) | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 21.10.23 | Galatasaray – Besiktas | 2–1 (1–0) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 4.75 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 01.10.23 | Konyaspor – Besiktas | 0–2 (0–1) | 3.40 | 3.60 | 2.05 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 27.09.23 | Ad. Demirspor – Besiktas | 4–2 (2–0) | 3.30 | 3.75 | 2.05 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 17.09.23 | Trabzonspor – Besiktas | 3–0 (2–0) | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 14.08.23 | Karagumruk – Besiktas | 0–1 (0–0) | 4.33 | 4.00 | 1.65 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 03.06.23 | Kasimpasa – Besiktas | 2–5 (0–2) | 4.00 | 4.20 | 1.65 | 1.44 | 2.70 |
| 21.05.23 | Ad. Demirspor – Besiktas | 1–4 (1–1) | – | – | – | – | – |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
2 1 1
Hatayspor winsDrawsBesiktas wins
4matches
2.25goals / match
50%over 2.5
50%both scored
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.23T1 | Besiktas – Hatayspor | 3–0 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 24.10.22T1 | Hatayspor – Besiktas | 2–1 (0–1) | 4.50 | 3.80 | 1.66 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 19.03.22T1 | Besiktas – Hatayspor | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.70 | 4.00 | 4.33 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 30.10.21T1 | Hatayspor – Besiktas | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.75 | 3.60 | 2.30 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahce | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 14 | +30 | 44 |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 17 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 9 | +23 | 44 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 20 | +11 | 30 |
| 4 | Kayserispor | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | +4 | 29 |
| 5 | Ad. Demirspor | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 31 | 22 | +9 | 27 |
| 6 | Besiktas | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 22 | +1 | 26 |
| 7 | Rizespor | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 23 | -1 | 26 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 24 |
| 9 | Kasimpasa | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 33 | -4 | 23 |
| 10 | Sivasspor | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 21 |
| 11 | Alanyaspor | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 20 |
| 12 | Hatayspor | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 22 | +2 | 19 |
| 13 | Ankaragucu | 16 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 0 | 19 |
| 14 | Buyuksehyr | 17 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 22 | -3 | 19 |
| 15 | Gaziantep | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 27 | -7 | 19 |
| 16 | Konyaspor | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 18 |
| 17 | Karagumruk | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 18 | 0 | 17 |
| 18 | Samsunspor | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 15 |
| 19 | Pendikspor | 16 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 38 | -21 | 13 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 17 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 31 | -20 | 8 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | +14 | 24 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 10 | +16 | 22 |
| 3 | Ad. Demirspor | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | +14 | 22 |
| 4 | Kayserispor | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 7 | +7 | 18 |
| 5 | Rizespor | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | +7 | 17 |
| 6 | Trabzonspor | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | +5 | 16 |
| 7 | Besiktas | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | +4 | 16 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 7 | +3 | 16 |
| 9 | Kasimpasa | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 20 | -1 | 14 |
| 10 | Buyuksehyr | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | +4 | 13 |
| 11 | Hatayspor | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 12 | +3 | 12 |
| 12 | Karagumruk | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8 | +3 | 12 |
| 13 | Alanyaspor | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 0 | 12 |
| 14 | Konyaspor | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9 | +1 | 11 |
| 15 | Samsunspor | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 11 |
| 16 | Ankaragucu | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 11 |
| 17 | Gaziantep | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | -3 | 10 |
| 18 | Sivasspor | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 8 |
| 19 | Istanbulspor | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 16 | -8 | 7 |
| 20 | Pendikspor | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17 | -11 | 5 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Fenerbahce | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | +14 | 22 |
| 2 | Galatasaray | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3 | +9 | 20 |
| 3 | Trabzonspor | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 13 | +6 | 14 |
| 4 | Sivasspor | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 17 | -5 | 13 |
| 5 | Kayserispor | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 11 |
| 6 | Besiktas | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 10 |
| 7 | Kasimpasa | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | -3 | 9 |
| 8 | Gaziantep | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 9 |
| 9 | Rizespor | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | -8 | 9 |
| 10 | Antalyaspor | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 12 | +1 | 8 |
| 11 | Ankaragucu | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 8 |
| 12 | Alanyaspor | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 8 |
| 13 | Pendikspor | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 8 |
| 14 | Hatayspor | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 10 | -1 | 7 |
| 15 | Konyaspor | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | -5 | 7 |
| 16 | Buyuksehyr | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 | -7 | 6 |
| 17 | Karagumruk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | -3 | 5 |
| 18 | Ad. Demirspor | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15 | -5 | 5 |
| 19 | Samsunspor | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 18 | -10 | 4 |
| 20 | Istanbulspor | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 15 | -12 | 1 |
Hatayspor Besiktas
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Fenerbahce | 17 | 6 | 11 | 2.6 | 0.8 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 44 | 14 | 44 |
| 2 | 5 | Ad. Demirspor | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 31 | 22 | 27 |
| 3 | 9 | Kasimpasa | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 29 | 33 | 23 |
| 4 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 17 | 7 | 10 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 31 | 20 | 30 |
| 5 | 12 | Hatayspor | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 24 | 22 | 19 |
| 6 | 2 | Galatasaray | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.9 | 0.5 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 32 | 9 | 44 |
| 7 | 11 | Alanyaspor | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 25 | 20 |
| 8 | 15 | Gaziantep | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 20 | 27 | 19 |
| 9 | 18 | Samsunspor | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 29 | 15 |
| 10 | 19 | Pendikspor | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 38 | 13 |
| 11 | 6 | Besiktas | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 23 | 22 | 26 |
| 12 | 7 | Rizespor | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 22 | 23 | 26 |
| 13 | 10 | Sivasspor | 17 | 9 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 20 | 27 | 21 |
| 14 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 17 | 9 | 8 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 11 | 31 | 8 |
| 15 | 4 | Kayserispor | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 29 |
| 16 | 8 | Antalyaspor | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 23 | 19 | 24 |
| 17 | 13 | Ankaragucu | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 21 | 21 | 19 |
| 18 | 17 | Karagumruk | 17 | 10 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 18 | 17 |
| 19 | 14 | Buyuksehyr | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 22 | 19 |
| 20 | 16 | Konyaspor | 17 | 11 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 22 | 18 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Fenerbahce | 9 | 1 | 8 | 2.9 | 1.1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 22 |
| 2 | 5 | Ad. Demirspor | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 22 |
| 3 | 9 | Kasimpasa | 9 | 2 | 7 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 20 | 14 |
| 4 | 2 | Galatasaray | 8 | 2 | 6 | 2.5 | 0.8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 6 | 24 |
| 5 | 11 | Alanyaspor | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 13 | 13 | 12 |
| 6 | 12 | Hatayspor | 7 | 1 | 6 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 15 | 12 | 12 |
| 7 | 18 | Samsunspor | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 11 |
| 8 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 9 | 4 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 16 | 7 |
| 9 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 16 |
| 10 | 14 | Buyuksehyr | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 10 | 13 |
| 11 | 15 | Gaziantep | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 12 | 10 |
| 12 | 17 | Karagumruk | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 11 | 8 | 12 |
| 13 | 4 | Kayserispor | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 7 | 18 |
| 14 | 6 | Besiktas | 8 | 5 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 8 | 16 |
| 15 | 19 | Pendikspor | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 5 |
| 16 | 7 | Rizespor | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.5 | 0.6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 17 |
| 17 | 8 | Antalyaspor | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 16 |
| 18 | 10 | Sivasspor | 8 | 6 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 8 |
| 19 | 13 | Ankaragucu | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 11 |
| 20 | 16 | Konyaspor | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1.1 | 1.0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 11 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 3 | Trabzonspor | 9 | 3 | 6 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 13 | 14 |
| 2 | 7 | Rizespor | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 9 |
| 3 | 10 | Sivasspor | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 13 |
| 4 | 19 | Pendikspor | 9 | 3 | 6 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 21 | 8 |
| 5 | 6 | Besiktas | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 14 | 10 |
| 6 | 8 | Antalyaspor | 8 | 3 | 5 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 12 | 8 |
| 7 | 13 | Ankaragucu | 7 | 2 | 5 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12 | 12 | 8 |
| 8 | 15 | Gaziantep | 9 | 4 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 11 | 15 | 9 |
| 9 | 4 | Kayserispor | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 11 |
| 10 | 5 | Ad. Demirspor | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 15 | 5 |
| 11 | 9 | Kasimpasa | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 9 |
| 12 | 12 | Hatayspor | 9 | 5 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 10 | 7 |
| 13 | 16 | Konyaspor | 8 | 4 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 13 | 7 |
| 14 | 18 | Samsunspor | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 18 | 4 |
| 15 | 1 | Fenerbahce | 8 | 5 | 3 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 18 | 4 | 22 |
| 16 | 2 | Galatasaray | 9 | 6 | 3 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 20 |
| 17 | 11 | Alanyaspor | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 12 | 8 |
| 18 | 17 | Karagumruk | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 5 |
| 19 | 20 | Istanbulspor | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 15 | 1 |
| 20 | 14 | Buyuksehyr | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 6 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06