Sivasspor 1–1 Buyuksehyr
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2022/2023
Home
2.88
fair 2.65
Draw ✓
3.00
fair 3.81
Away
2.55
fair 2.77
Under 2.5 ✓
1.50
fair 1.95
Over 2.5
2.50
fair 2.05
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Sivasspor
Buyuksehyr
11
Shots
7
5
Shots on target
2
6
Corners
2
14
Fouls
10
2
Yellow cards
0
0
Red cards
0
Our pre-match prediction
✗ Result missed
✓ Goals correct
✓ BTTS correct
Calculated after the match, using only matches played before kick-off (246 league matches this season so far).
Result
Sivasspor to win
Goals
Under 2.5
Both teams score
Yes
fair 1.87
Expected goals
1.33 – 1.29
Home / Draw / Away
38%
26%
36%
SivassporDrawBuyuksehyr
Under / Over 2.5 goals
51%
49%
Under 2.5Over 2.5
Both teams to score
47%
53%
NoYes
Total goals in the match
7%
0
19%
1
25%
2
22%
3
14%
4
13%
5+
Most likely scores
1–1 12.5%
1–0 9.6%
0–1 9.4%
Statistics 2022/2023, before this match
Sivasspor
before this match, all matches
1.15points / match
1.31scored / match
1.46conceded / match
8
6
12
WonDrawnLost
26 played · 34:38
Buyuksehyr
before this match, all matches
1.76points / match
1.40scored / match
1.04conceded / match
13
5
7
WonDrawnLost
25 played · 35:26
Sivasspor all matches
all matches Buyuksehyr
Per match
1.31
Goals scored
1.40
1.46
Goals conceded
1.04
2.77
Total goals
2.44
12.48
Shots
12.72
4.64
Shots on target
4.40
12.20
Shots faced
11.40
4.44
Corners
5.52
4.52
Corners against
3.80
11.76
Fouls
13.04
1.84
Yellow cards
2.04
0.56
1st-half goals scored
0.48
0.88
1st-half goals conceded
0.40
How often Full Time
31%
Wins
52%
23%
Draws
20%
46%
Losses
28%
96%
Over 0.5 goals
92%
85%
Over 1.5 goals
68%
62%
Over 2.5 goals
36%
19%
Over 3.5 goals
28%
8%
Over 4.5 goals
8%
4%
Over 5.5 goals
8%
54%
Both teams scored
32%
27%
Clean sheets
40%
23%
Failed to score
36%
How often Half Time
28%
Wins
36%
28%
Draws
40%
44%
Losses
24%
88%
Over 0.5 goals
68%
44%
Over 1.5 goals
16%
12%
Over 2.5 goals
4%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Sivasspor all matches
2
2
D
1
4
L
2
1
W
1
2
L
3
W
1
W
3
4
L
3
L
2
W
3
W
Buyuksehyr all matches
1
1
D
2
1
W
1
L
3
1
W
2
W
1
L
1
L
2
L
2
2
D
1
W
Sivasspor
before this match, at home
1.17points / match
1.17scored / match
1.08conceded / match
3
5
4
WonDrawnLost
12 played · 14:13
Buyuksehyr
before this match, away
1.33points / match
1.25scored / match
1.08conceded / match
4
4
4
WonDrawnLost
12 played · 15:13
Sivasspor at home
away Buyuksehyr
Per match
1.17
Goals scored
1.25
1.08
Goals conceded
1.08
2.25
Total goals
2.33
14.17
Shots
12.75
4.92
Shots on target
4.17
10.25
Shots faced
12.33
5.25
Corners
6.25
4.17
Corners against
3.42
10.67
Fouls
13.00
1.50
Yellow cards
2.25
0.58
1st-half goals scored
0.33
0.67
1st-half goals conceded
0.42
How often Full Time
25%
Wins
33%
42%
Draws
33%
33%
Losses
33%
92%
Over 0.5 goals
92%
83%
Over 1.5 goals
50%
42%
Over 2.5 goals
42%
8%
Over 3.5 goals
33%
0%
Over 4.5 goals
8%
0%
Over 5.5 goals
8%
58%
Both teams scored
50%
33%
Clean sheets
17%
17%
Failed to score
42%
How often Half Time
33%
Wins
17%
25%
Draws
58%
42%
Losses
25%
83%
Over 0.5 goals
58%
33%
Over 1.5 goals
17%
8%
Over 2.5 goals
0%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Sivasspor at home
D
1
1
D
1
2
L
3
W
2
L
2
2
D
1
2
L
1
2
L
1
W
2
W
Buyuksehyr away
2
1
W
1
L
3
3
D
3
1
W
1
1
D
1
L
3
1
W
1
L
1
L
2
2
D
Last 10 matches before this match
Sivasspor all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 02.04.23 | Hatayspor – Sivasspor | 0–3 | – | – | – | – | – |
| 19.03.23 | Sivasspor – Ankaragucu | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.40 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 13.03.23 | Istanbulspor – Sivasspor | 3–0 (1–0) | 3.00 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 04.03.23 | Karagumruk – Sivasspor | 4–3 (1–1) | 2.15 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 04.02.23 | Sivasspor – Besiktas | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.40 | 3.40 | 2.05 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 31.01.23 | Alanyaspor – Sivasspor | 0–3 (0–2) | 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.67 | 2.15 |
| 28.01.23 | Sivasspor – Ad. Demirspor | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 22.01.23 | Gaziantep – Sivasspor | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.63 | 3.40 | 2.55 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 13.01.23 | Kayserispor – Sivasspor | 4–1 (3–0) | 2.25 | 3.40 | 3.10 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 04.01.23 | Konyaspor – Sivasspor | 2–2 (1–1) | 1.85 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
Buyuksehyr all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.04.23 | Buyuksehyr – Ankaragucu | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.70 | 3.60 | 4.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 19.03.23 | Karagumruk – Buyuksehyr | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.80 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 12.03.23 | Buyuksehyr – Besiktas | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.45 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 03.03.23 | Alanyaspor – Buyuksehyr | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.60 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 02.02.23 | Kayserispor – Buyuksehyr | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.25 | 2.38 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 29.01.23 | Buyuksehyr – Konyaspor | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.40 | 4.00 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 21.01.23 | Kasimpasa – Buyuksehyr | 1–3 (1–0) | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.30 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 14.01.23 | Trabzonspor – Buyuksehyr | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 09.01.23 | Buyuksehyr – Ad. Demirspor | 2–1 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 05.01.23 | Gaziantep – Buyuksehyr | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
Sivasspor at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.03.23 | Sivasspor – Ankaragucu | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.15 | 3.25 | 3.40 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 04.02.23 | Sivasspor – Besiktas | 1–0 (1–0) | 3.40 | 3.40 | 2.05 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 28.01.23 | Sivasspor – Ad. Demirspor | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.63 | 3.30 | 2.60 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 29.12.22 | Sivasspor – Galatasaray | 1–2 (0–1) | 4.75 | 3.75 | 1.70 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 12.11.22 | Sivasspor – Umraniyespor | 2–2 (1–1) | 1.90 | 3.50 | 3.75 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 31.10.22 | Sivasspor – Antalyaspor | 0–2 (0–2) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 17.10.22 | Sivasspor – Giresunspor | 3–0 (2–0) | 2.05 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 02.10.22 | Sivasspor – Hatayspor | 1–2 (1–2) | 1.95 | 3.30 | 3.50 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
| 11.09.22 | Sivasspor – Istanbulspor | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.75 | 3.60 | 4.75 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 03.09.22 | Sivasspor – Karagumruk | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.10 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
Buyuksehyr away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.03.23 | Karagumruk – Buyuksehyr | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.80 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 03.03.23 | Alanyaspor – Buyuksehyr | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.20 | 2.60 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 02.02.23 | Kayserispor – Buyuksehyr | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.90 | 3.25 | 2.38 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 21.01.23 | Kasimpasa – Buyuksehyr | 1–3 (1–0) | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.30 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 14.01.23 | Trabzonspor – Buyuksehyr | 1–0 (1–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.40 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 05.01.23 | Gaziantep – Buyuksehyr | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.25 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 23.12.22 | Umraniyespor – Buyuksehyr | 1–3 (1–1) | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.15 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 07.11.22 | Hatayspor – Buyuksehyr | 3–3 (1–0) | 4.50 | 3.30 | 1.85 | 2.02 | 1.83 |
| 22.10.22 | Fenerbahce – Buyuksehyr | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.60 | 3.60 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 01.10.22 | Ankaragucu – Buyuksehyr | 1–2 (0–1) | 3.75 | 3.40 | 1.90 | 2.00 | 1.85 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
1 2
Sivasspor winsDrawsBuyuksehyr wins
3matches
2.33goals / match
33%over 2.5
33%both scored
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10.10.22T1 | Buyuksehyr – Sivasspor | 0–2 (0–1) | 1.53 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 10.04.22T1 | Sivasspor – Buyuksehyr | 0–2 (0–1) | 2.62 | 3.25 | 2.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 20.11.21T1 | Buyuksehyr – Sivasspor | 2–1 (2–0) | 1.90 | 3.30 | 4.20 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2022/2023, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 26 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 54 | 19 | +35 | 63 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 25 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 63 | 30 | +33 | 54 |
| 3 | Besiktas | 26 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 49 | 27 | +22 | 52 |
| 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 47 | 29 | +18 | 45 |
| 5 | Buyuksehyr | 25 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 26 | +9 | 44 |
| 6 | Trabzonspor | 27 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 45 | 38 | +7 | 44 |
| 7 | Kayserispor | 26 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 43 | 39 | +4 | 41 |
| 8 | Konyaspor | 27 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 32 | 30 | +2 | 36 |
| 9 | Karagumruk | 25 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 52 | 47 | +5 | 34 |
| 10 | Kasimpasa | 27 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 36 | 44 | -8 | 32 |
| 11 | Sivasspor | 26 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 38 | -4 | 30 |
| 12 | Antalyaspor | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 33 | 41 | -8 | 29 |
| 13 | Alanyaspor | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 37 | 48 | -11 | 29 |
| 14 | Ankaragucu | 26 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 30 | 40 | -10 | 28 |
| 15 | Gaziantep | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 42 | -11 | 25 |
| 16 | Giresunspor | 25 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 25 | 44 | -19 | 24 |
| 17 | Istanbulspor | 26 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 29 | 52 | -23 | 24 |
| 18 | Umraniyespor | 26 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 45 | -10 | 23 |
| 19 | Hatayspor | 25 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 50 | -31 | 23 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 12 | +14 | 34 |
| 2 | Trabzonspor | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 11 | +16 | 30 |
| 3 | Besiktas | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 10 | +16 | 30 |
| 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 12 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 7 | +19 | 28 |
| 5 | Fenerbahce | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 19 | +18 | 28 |
| 6 | Buyuksehyr | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 13 | +7 | 28 |
| 7 | Alanyaspor | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 17 | +6 | 22 |
| 8 | Kayserispor | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 16 | +6 | 22 |
| 9 | Kasimpasa | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 21 |
| 10 | Antalyaspor | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 20 | +3 | 20 |
| 11 | Konyaspor | 14 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 18 |
| 12 | Karagumruk | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 23 | +5 | 17 |
| 13 | Ankaragucu | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 20 | -2 | 17 |
| 14 | Hatayspor | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 19 | -7 | 16 |
| 15 | Sivasspor | 12 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 13 | +1 | 14 |
| 16 | Gaziantep | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 13 |
| 17 | Giresunspor | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 12 |
| 18 | Istanbulspor | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 11 |
| 19 | Umraniyespor | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 23 | -6 | 10 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Galatasaray | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 7 | +21 | 29 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 11 | +15 | 26 |
| 3 | Besiktas | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 17 | +6 | 22 |
| 4 | Kayserispor | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 19 |
| 5 | Konyaspor | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 18 |
| 6 | Karagumruk | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 0 | 17 |
| 7 | Ad. Demirspor | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 17 |
| 8 | Buyuksehyr | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 13 | +2 | 16 |
| 9 | Sivasspor | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 25 | -5 | 16 |
| 10 | Trabzonspor | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 14 |
| 11 | Umraniyespor | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 13 |
| 12 | Istanbulspor | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 28 | -14 | 13 |
| 13 | Gaziantep | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 12 |
| 14 | Giresunspor | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 24 | -13 | 12 |
| 15 | Kasimpasa | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 18 | -7 | 11 |
| 16 | Ankaragucu | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 20 | -8 | 11 |
| 17 | Antalyaspor | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 21 | -11 | 9 |
| 18 | Alanyaspor | 13 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 31 | -17 | 7 |
| 19 | Hatayspor | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 31 | -24 | 7 |
Sivasspor Buyuksehyr
Under / Over goals 2022/2023, before this match
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Galatasaray | 26 | 8 | 18 | 2.1 | 0.7 | 20 | 3 | 3 | 54 | 19 | 63 |
| 2 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 25 | 7 | 18 | 2.5 | 1.2 | 17 | 3 | 5 | 63 | 30 | 54 |
| 3 | 7 | Kayserispor | 26 | 8 | 18 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 13 | 2 | 11 | 43 | 39 | 41 |
| 4 | 9 | Karagumruk | 25 | 7 | 18 | 2.1 | 1.9 | 8 | 10 | 7 | 52 | 47 | 34 |
| 5 | 13 | Alanyaspor | 26 | 9 | 17 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 37 | 48 | 29 |
| 6 | 6 | Trabzonspor | 27 | 11 | 16 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 13 | 5 | 9 | 45 | 38 | 44 |
| 7 | 11 | Sivasspor | 26 | 10 | 16 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 8 | 6 | 12 | 34 | 38 | 30 |
| 8 | 17 | Istanbulspor | 26 | 10 | 16 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 7 | 3 | 16 | 29 | 52 | 24 |
| 9 | 18 | Umraniyespor | 26 | 10 | 16 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 35 | 45 | 23 |
| 10 | 19 | Hatayspor | 25 | 9 | 16 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 6 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 50 | 23 |
| 11 | 3 | Besiktas | 26 | 11 | 15 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 49 | 27 | 52 |
| 12 | 10 | Kasimpasa | 27 | 12 | 15 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 9 | 5 | 13 | 36 | 44 | 32 |
| 13 | 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 26 | 12 | 14 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 47 | 29 | 45 |
| 14 | 14 | Ankaragucu | 26 | 12 | 14 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 8 | 4 | 14 | 30 | 40 | 28 |
| 15 | 15 | Gaziantep | 26 | 12 | 14 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 31 | 42 | 25 |
| 16 | 16 | Giresunspor | 25 | 11 | 14 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 5 | 9 | 11 | 25 | 44 | 24 |
| 17 | 8 | Konyaspor | 27 | 15 | 12 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 8 | 12 | 7 | 32 | 30 | 36 |
| 18 | 12 | Antalyaspor | 26 | 14 | 12 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 33 | 41 | 29 |
| 19 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 25 | 16 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.0 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 35 | 26 | 44 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Galatasaray | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2.0 | 0.9 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 26 | 12 | 34 |
| 2 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 13 | 3 | 10 | 2.8 | 1.5 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 37 | 19 | 28 |
| 3 | 7 | Kayserispor | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.2 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 16 | 22 |
| 4 | 9 | Karagumruk | 12 | 3 | 9 | 2.3 | 1.9 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 28 | 23 | 17 |
| 5 | 10 | Kasimpasa | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.7 | 1.7 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25 | 26 | 21 |
| 6 | 18 | Umraniyespor | 14 | 5 | 9 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 23 | 10 |
| 7 | 3 | Besiktas | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 26 | 10 | 30 |
| 8 | 12 | Antalyaspor | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.8 | 1.5 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 23 | 20 | 20 |
| 9 | 13 | Alanyaspor | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 22 |
| 10 | 14 | Ankaragucu | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18 | 20 | 17 |
| 11 | 15 | Gaziantep | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 22 | 13 |
| 12 | 17 | Istanbulspor | 12 | 4 | 8 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15 | 24 | 11 |
| 13 | 6 | Trabzonspor | 14 | 7 | 7 | 1.9 | 0.8 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27 | 11 | 30 |
| 14 | 16 | Giresunspor | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 20 | 12 |
| 15 | 19 | Hatayspor | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 19 | 16 |
| 16 | 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 12 | 6 | 6 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 26 | 7 | 28 |
| 17 | 11 | Sivasspor | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 13 | 14 |
| 18 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 20 | 13 | 28 |
| 19 | 8 | Konyaspor | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0.9 | 0.9 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 12 | 18 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 11 | Sivasspor | 14 | 3 | 11 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 20 | 25 | 16 |
| 2 | 6 | Trabzonspor | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.4 | 2.1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18 | 27 | 14 |
| 3 | 7 | Kayserispor | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 21 | 23 | 19 |
| 4 | 9 | Karagumruk | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 24 | 24 | 17 |
| 5 | 13 | Alanyaspor | 13 | 4 | 9 | 1.1 | 2.4 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 31 | 7 |
| 6 | 19 | Hatayspor | 13 | 4 | 9 | 0.5 | 2.4 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 7 | 31 | 7 |
| 7 | 1 | Galatasaray | 13 | 5 | 8 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 28 | 7 | 29 |
| 8 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 12 | 4 | 8 | 2.2 | 0.9 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 26 | 11 | 26 |
| 9 | 4 | Ad. Demirspor | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21 | 22 | 17 |
| 10 | 8 | Konyaspor | 13 | 5 | 8 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 20 | 18 | 18 |
| 11 | 17 | Istanbulspor | 14 | 6 | 8 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 28 | 13 |
| 12 | 3 | Besiktas | 13 | 6 | 7 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23 | 17 | 22 |
| 13 | 16 | Giresunspor | 13 | 6 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 24 | 12 |
| 14 | 18 | Umraniyespor | 12 | 5 | 7 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 22 | 13 |
| 15 | 10 | Kasimpasa | 12 | 6 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 11 |
| 16 | 14 | Ankaragucu | 13 | 7 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.5 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12 | 20 | 11 |
| 17 | 15 | Gaziantep | 13 | 7 | 6 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14 | 20 | 12 |
| 18 | 5 | Buyuksehyr | 12 | 7 | 5 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15 | 13 | 16 |
| 19 | 12 | Antalyaspor | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.6 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 21 | 9 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06