Besiktas 1–1 Fenerbahce
Full time · half time 1–1 · season 2021/2022
Home
2.40
fair 2.76
Draw ✓
3.30
fair 4.15
Away
2.45
fair 2.52
Under 2.5 ✓
2.15
fair 2.42
Over 2.5
1.66
fair 1.71
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Besiktas
Fenerbahce
9
Shots
8
3
Shots on target
2
6
Corners
8
22
Fouls
13
6
Yellow cards
3
0
Red cards
0
Our pre-match prediction
✗ Result missed
✗ Goals missed
✓ BTTS correct
Calculated after the match, using only matches played before kick-off (358 league matches this season so far).
Result
Fenerbahce to win
Goals
Over 2.5
Both teams score
Yes
fair 1.64
Expected goals
1.48 – 1.56
Home / Draw / Away
36%
24%
40%
BesiktasDrawFenerbahce
Under / Over 2.5 goals
41%
59%
Under 2.5Over 2.5
Both teams to score
39%
61%
NoYes
Total goals in the match
5%
0
15%
1
22%
2
22%
3
17%
4
19%
5+
Most likely scores
1–1 11%
1–2 8.6%
2–1 8.2%
Statistics 2021/2022, before this match
Besiktas
before this match, all matches
1.54points / match
1.49scored / match
1.31conceded / match
14
12
9
WonDrawnLost
35 played · 52:46
Fenerbahce
before this match, all matches
1.94points / match
1.91scored / match
1.06conceded / match
20
8
7
WonDrawnLost
35 played · 67:37
Besiktas all matches
all matches Fenerbahce
Per match
1.49
Goals scored
1.91
1.31
Goals conceded
1.06
2.80
Total goals
2.97
15.06
Shots
14.00
5.46
Shots on target
5.46
10.23
Shots faced
10.71
5.66
Corners
4.91
3.77
Corners against
3.94
13.86
Fouls
14.26
2.66
Yellow cards
2.11
0.63
1st-half goals scored
0.80
0.63
1st-half goals conceded
0.46
How often Full Time
40%
Wins
57%
34%
Draws
23%
26%
Losses
20%
91%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
74%
Over 1.5 goals
94%
57%
Over 2.5 goals
57%
31%
Over 3.5 goals
26%
20%
Over 4.5 goals
11%
6%
Over 5.5 goals
6%
60%
Both teams scored
66%
26%
Clean sheets
29%
23%
Failed to score
6%
How often Half Time
31%
Wins
40%
37%
Draws
43%
31%
Losses
17%
74%
Over 0.5 goals
80%
37%
Over 1.5 goals
40%
11%
Over 2.5 goals
6%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Besiktas all matches
1
W
3
2
W
2
2
D
1
2
L
1
1
D
1
1
D
4
1
W
D
3
L
3
2
W
Fenerbahce all matches
2
W
2
1
W
1
1
D
5
2
W
2
1
W
4
W
2
W
2
W
6
W
3
2
W
Besiktas
before this match, at home
2.00points / match
1.76scored / match
1.24conceded / match
10
4
3
WonDrawnLost
17 played · 30:21
Fenerbahce
before this match, away
1.82points / match
2.00scored / match
1.18conceded / match
9
4
4
WonDrawnLost
17 played · 34:20
Besiktas at home
away Fenerbahce
Per match
1.76
Goals scored
2.00
1.24
Goals conceded
1.18
3.00
Total goals
3.18
15.41
Shots
13.06
5.71
Shots on target
5.59
8.53
Shots faced
12.59
6.00
Corners
4.41
3.29
Corners against
4.65
14.06
Fouls
13.88
2.88
Yellow cards
2.41
0.88
1st-half goals scored
0.88
0.65
1st-half goals conceded
0.53
How often Full Time
59%
Wins
53%
24%
Draws
24%
18%
Losses
24%
94%
Over 0.5 goals
100%
76%
Over 1.5 goals
94%
71%
Over 2.5 goals
59%
29%
Over 3.5 goals
29%
18%
Over 4.5 goals
18%
12%
Over 5.5 goals
12%
53%
Both teams scored
71%
35%
Clean sheets
24%
18%
Failed to score
6%
How often Half Time
35%
Wins
35%
41%
Draws
47%
24%
Losses
18%
82%
Over 0.5 goals
82%
53%
Over 1.5 goals
53%
12%
Over 2.5 goals
6%
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Besiktas at home
4
L
4
2
W
2
1
W
1
W
D
1
W
2
2
D
1
1
D
4
1
W
3
L
Fenerbahce away
1
1
D
2
3
L
1
1
D
1
1
D
1
1
D
2
1
W
2
1
W
5
2
W
4
W
6
W
Last 10 matches before this match
Besiktas all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 01.05.22 | Kayserispor – Besiktas | 2–3 (1–0) | 3.50 | 3.75 | 1.85 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 25.04.22 | Besiktas – Kasimpasa | 0–3 (0–2) | 1.72 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 17.04.22 | Giresunspor – Besiktas | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.80 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 09.04.22 | Besiktas – Alanyaspor | 4–1 (3–1) | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 03.04.22 | Trabzonspor – Besiktas | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 1.75 | 2.05 |
| 19.03.22 | Besiktas – Hatayspor | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.70 | 4.00 | 4.33 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 14.03.22 | Galatasaray – Besiktas | 2–1 (2–0) | 2.45 | 3.30 | 2.75 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 07.03.22 | Besiktas – Buyuksehyr | 2–2 (1–2) | 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 26.02.22 | Sivasspor – Besiktas | 2–3 (1–2) | 2.55 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 19.02.22 | Besiktas – Altay | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.44 | 4.50 | 6.00 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
Fenerbahce all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 29.04.22 | Fenerbahce – Gaziantep | 3–2 (1–0) | 1.33 | 5.00 | 8.00 | 1.50 | 2.50 |
| 22.04.22 | Rizespor – Fenerbahce | 0–6 (0–3) | 6.00 | 3.80 | 1.53 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 16.04.22 | Fenerbahce – Goztep | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.33 | 4.75 | 8.00 | 1.65 | 2.20 |
| 10.04.22 | Fenerbahce – Galatasaray | 2–0 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.50 | 3.75 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 02.04.22 | Kayserispor – Fenerbahce | 0–4 (0–2) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 20.03.22 | Fenerbahce – Konyaspor | 2–1 (0–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.60 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 13.03.22 | Alanyaspor – Fenerbahce | 2–5 (0–1) | 2.62 | 3.30 | 2.60 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 06.03.22 | Fenerbahce – Trabzonspor | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.20 | 3.30 | 3.00 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
| 28.02.22 | Kasimpasa – Fenerbahce | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 20.02.22 | Fenerbahce – Hatayspor | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.65 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
Besiktas at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.04.22 | Besiktas – Kasimpasa | 0–3 (0–2) | 1.72 | 4.00 | 4.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 09.04.22 | Besiktas – Alanyaspor | 4–1 (3–1) | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.00 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 19.03.22 | Besiktas – Hatayspor | 1–1 (1–1) | 1.70 | 4.00 | 4.33 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 07.03.22 | Besiktas – Buyuksehyr | 2–2 (1–2) | 2.15 | 3.50 | 3.20 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 19.02.22 | Besiktas – Altay | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.44 | 4.50 | 6.00 | 1.61 | 2.25 |
| 06.02.22 | Besiktas – Antalyaspor | 0–0 (0–0) | 1.66 | 3.60 | 4.75 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 14.01.22 | Besiktas – Gaziantep | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.65 | 4.20 | 4.50 | 1.53 | 2.40 |
| 23.12.21 | Besiktas – Goztep | 2–1 (1–1) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 4.75 | 1.66 | 2.15 |
| 12.12.21 | Besiktas – Kayserispor | 4–2 (1–1) | 1.50 | 4.20 | 6.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 27.11.21 | Besiktas – Giresunspor | 0–4 (0–1) | 1.50 | 4.20 | 6.50 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
Fenerbahce away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 22.04.22 | Rizespor – Fenerbahce | 0–6 (0–3) | 6.00 | 3.80 | 1.53 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 02.04.22 | Kayserispor – Fenerbahce | 0–4 (0–2) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 1.85 | 1.72 | 2.07 |
| 13.03.22 | Alanyaspor – Fenerbahce | 2–5 (0–1) | 2.62 | 3.30 | 2.60 | 1.83 | 2.02 |
| 28.02.22 | Kasimpasa – Fenerbahce | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.45 | 3.20 | 2.55 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 12.02.22 | Giresunspor – Fenerbahce | 1–2 (1–1) | 3.30 | 3.10 | 2.10 | 2.07 | 1.72 |
| 22.01.22 | Sivasspor – Fenerbahce | 1–1 (0–1) | 2.62 | 3.25 | 2.62 | 2.15 | 1.66 |
| 15.01.22 | Antalyaspor – Fenerbahce | 1–1 (0–0) | 3.25 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 22.12.21 | Karagumruk – Fenerbahce | 1–1 (1–1) | 3.10 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.85 | 2.00 |
| 13.12.21 | Gaziantep – Fenerbahce | 3–2 (1–1) | 3.30 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 29.11.21 | Goztep – Fenerbahce | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.80 | 3.30 | 2.00 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
1
Besiktas winsDrawsFenerbahce wins
1matches
4.00goals / match
100%over 2.5
100%both scored
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.12.21T1 | Fenerbahce – Besiktas | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.20 | 3.50 | 3.10 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Turkey Super Lig table 2021/2022, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trabzonspor | 36 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 66 | 32 | +34 | 78 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 35 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 67 | 37 | +30 | 68 |
| 3 | Konyaspor | 35 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 60 | 40 | +20 | 64 |
| 4 | Buyuksehyr | 36 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 52 | 34 | +18 | 61 |
| 5 | Alanyaspor | 36 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 63 | 58 | +5 | 58 |
| 6 | Karagumruk | 36 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 47 | 51 | -4 | 56 |
| 7 | Besiktas | 35 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 52 | 46 | +6 | 54 |
| 8 | Ad. Demirspor | 36 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 51 | 44 | +7 | 52 |
| 9 | Antalyaspor | 35 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 46 | 42 | +4 | 52 |
| 10 | Kasimpasa | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 61 | 51 | +10 | 50 |
| 11 | Hatayspor | 36 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 51 | 56 | -5 | 50 |
| 12 | Sivasspor | 36 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 48 | 48 | 0 | 48 |
| 13 | Galatasaray | 36 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 47 | 50 | -3 | 48 |
| 14 | Giresunspor | 36 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 39 | 42 | -3 | 44 |
| 15 | Kayserispor | 36 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 50 | 59 | -9 | 44 |
| 16 | Gaziantep | 36 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 46 | 53 | -7 | 43 |
| 17 | Rizespor | 36 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 43 | 67 | -24 | 36 |
| 18 | Altay | 36 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 36 | 51 | -15 | 34 |
| 19 | Goztep | 36 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 40 | 68 | -28 | 28 |
| 20 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 36 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 27 | 63 | -36 | 20 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Konyaspor | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 14 | +19 | 40 |
| 2 | Trabzonspor | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 33 | 16 | +17 | 40 |
| 3 | Fenerbahce | 18 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 17 | +16 | 37 |
| 4 | Gaziantep | 18 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 33 | 17 | +16 | 37 |
| 5 | Buyuksehyr | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 14 | +13 | 35 |
| 6 | Karagumruk | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 17 | +12 | 35 |
| 7 | Besiktas | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 21 | +9 | 34 |
| 8 | Antalyaspor | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 16 | +14 | 32 |
| 9 | Hatayspor | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 20 | +12 | 32 |
| 10 | Kayserispor | 18 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 22 | +7 | 31 |
| 11 | Galatasaray | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 21 | +7 | 30 |
| 12 | Ad. Demirspor | 18 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | +11 | 29 |
| 13 | Kasimpasa | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 25 | +9 | 28 |
| 14 | Alanyaspor | 18 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 31 | +5 | 28 |
| 15 | Sivasspor | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 20 | +6 | 26 |
| 16 | Rizespor | 18 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 29 | -6 | 26 |
| 17 | Giresunspor | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 20 | +2 | 25 |
| 18 | Altay | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 23 | -5 | 19 |
| 19 | Goztep | 18 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 32 | -14 | 14 |
| 20 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 18 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 38 | -18 | 12 |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Trabzonspor | 18 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 16 | +17 | 38 |
| 2 | Fenerbahce | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 20 | +14 | 31 |
| 3 | Alanyaspor | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 27 | 0 | 30 |
| 4 | Buyuksehyr | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 20 | +5 | 26 |
| 5 | Konyaspor | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 26 | +1 | 24 |
| 6 | Ad. Demirspor | 18 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 27 | -4 | 23 |
| 7 | Kasimpasa | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 26 | +1 | 22 |
| 8 | Sivasspor | 18 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 28 | -6 | 22 |
| 9 | Karagumruk | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 34 | -16 | 21 |
| 10 | Besiktas | 18 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 25 | -3 | 20 |
| 11 | Antalyaspor | 18 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 26 | -10 | 20 |
| 12 | Giresunspor | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 22 | -5 | 19 |
| 13 | Galatasaray | 18 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 29 | -10 | 18 |
| 14 | Hatayspor | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 36 | -17 | 18 |
| 15 | Altay | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 15 |
| 16 | Goztep | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 36 | -14 | 14 |
| 17 | Kayserispor | 18 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 37 | -16 | 13 |
| 18 | Rizespor | 18 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 38 | -18 | 10 |
| 19 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 18 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 25 | -18 | 8 |
| 20 | Gaziantep | 18 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 36 | -23 | 6 |
Besiktas Fenerbahce
Under / Over goals 2021/2022, before this match
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 17 | Rizespor | 36 | 13 | 23 | 1.2 | 1.9 | 10 | 6 | 20 | 43 | 67 | 36 |
| 2 | 10 | Kasimpasa | 36 | 14 | 22 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 61 | 51 | 50 |
| 3 | 19 | Goztep | 36 | 14 | 22 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 7 | 7 | 22 | 40 | 68 | 28 |
| 4 | 5 | Alanyaspor | 36 | 15 | 21 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 17 | 7 | 12 | 63 | 58 | 58 |
| 5 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 35 | 15 | 20 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 20 | 8 | 7 | 67 | 37 | 68 |
| 6 | 3 | Konyaspor | 35 | 15 | 20 | 1.7 | 1.1 | 19 | 7 | 9 | 60 | 40 | 64 |
| 7 | 7 | Besiktas | 35 | 15 | 20 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 14 | 12 | 9 | 52 | 46 | 54 |
| 8 | 11 | Hatayspor | 36 | 16 | 20 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 14 | 8 | 14 | 51 | 56 | 50 |
| 9 | 15 | Kayserispor | 36 | 16 | 20 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 11 | 11 | 14 | 50 | 59 | 44 |
| 10 | 1 | Trabzonspor | 36 | 17 | 19 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 22 | 12 | 2 | 66 | 32 | 78 |
| 11 | 4 | Buyuksehyr | 36 | 17 | 19 | 1.4 | 0.9 | 18 | 7 | 11 | 52 | 34 | 61 |
| 12 | 6 | Karagumruk | 36 | 17 | 19 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 16 | 8 | 12 | 47 | 51 | 56 |
| 13 | 16 | Gaziantep | 36 | 17 | 19 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 11 | 10 | 15 | 46 | 53 | 43 |
| 14 | 8 | Ad. Demirspor | 36 | 18 | 18 | 1.4 | 1.2 | 14 | 10 | 12 | 51 | 44 | 52 |
| 15 | 9 | Antalyaspor | 35 | 17 | 18 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 14 | 10 | 11 | 46 | 42 | 52 |
| 16 | 12 | Sivasspor | 36 | 18 | 18 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 12 | 12 | 12 | 48 | 48 | 48 |
| 17 | 18 | Altay | 36 | 18 | 18 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 9 | 7 | 20 | 36 | 51 | 34 |
| 18 | 13 | Galatasaray | 36 | 19 | 17 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 13 | 9 | 14 | 47 | 50 | 48 |
| 19 | 14 | Giresunspor | 36 | 21 | 15 | 1.1 | 1.2 | 12 | 8 | 16 | 39 | 42 | 44 |
| 20 | 20 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 36 | 22 | 14 | 0.8 | 1.8 | 5 | 5 | 26 | 27 | 63 | 20 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | Kasimpasa | 18 | 5 | 13 | 1.9 | 1.4 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 34 | 25 | 28 |
| 2 | 7 | Besiktas | 17 | 5 | 12 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 30 | 21 | 34 |
| 3 | 5 | Alanyaspor | 18 | 7 | 11 | 2.0 | 1.7 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 36 | 31 | 28 |
| 4 | 11 | Hatayspor | 18 | 7 | 11 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 32 | 20 | 32 |
| 5 | 17 | Rizespor | 18 | 7 | 11 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 8 | 2 | 8 | 23 | 29 | 26 |
| 6 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 33 | 17 | 37 |
| 7 | 4 | Buyuksehyr | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 27 | 14 | 35 |
| 8 | 15 | Kayserispor | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 9 | 4 | 5 | 29 | 22 | 31 |
| 9 | 20 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 20 | 38 | 12 |
| 10 | 1 | Trabzonspor | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 11 | 7 | 0 | 33 | 16 | 40 |
| 11 | 3 | Konyaspor | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 14 | 40 |
| 12 | 9 | Antalyaspor | 17 | 8 | 9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 30 | 16 | 32 |
| 13 | 13 | Galatasaray | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1.6 | 1.2 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 28 | 21 | 30 |
| 14 | 16 | Gaziantep | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 10 | 7 | 1 | 33 | 17 | 37 |
| 15 | 6 | Karagumruk | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 29 | 17 | 35 |
| 16 | 8 | Ad. Demirspor | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 28 | 17 | 29 |
| 17 | 12 | Sivasspor | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 26 | 20 | 26 |
| 18 | 14 | Giresunspor | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.1 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 22 | 20 | 25 |
| 19 | 18 | Altay | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 18 | 23 | 19 |
| 20 | 19 | Goztep | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 4 | 2 | 12 | 18 | 32 | 14 |
| # | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 19 | Goztep | 18 | 4 | 14 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22 | 36 | 14 |
| 2 | 17 | Rizespor | 18 | 6 | 12 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 2 | 4 | 12 | 20 | 38 | 10 |
| 3 | 3 | Konyaspor | 17 | 6 | 11 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 27 | 26 | 24 |
| 4 | 6 | Karagumruk | 18 | 7 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.9 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 18 | 34 | 21 |
| 5 | 1 | Trabzonspor | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 33 | 16 | 38 |
| 6 | 2 | Fenerbahce | 17 | 7 | 10 | 2.0 | 1.2 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 34 | 20 | 31 |
| 7 | 5 | Alanyaspor | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 27 | 27 | 30 |
| 8 | 8 | Ad. Demirspor | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.3 | 1.5 | 6 | 5 | 7 | 23 | 27 | 23 |
| 9 | 12 | Sivasspor | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 28 | 22 |
| 10 | 15 | Kayserispor | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.2 | 2.1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 21 | 37 | 13 |
| 11 | 16 | Gaziantep | 18 | 8 | 10 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 13 | 36 | 6 |
| 12 | 18 | Altay | 18 | 8 | 10 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 18 | 28 | 15 |
| 13 | 4 | Buyuksehyr | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 25 | 20 | 26 |
| 14 | 9 | Antalyaspor | 18 | 9 | 9 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 5 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 26 | 20 |
| 15 | 10 | Kasimpasa | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 6 | 4 | 8 | 27 | 26 | 22 |
| 16 | 11 | Hatayspor | 18 | 9 | 9 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 19 | 36 | 18 |
| 17 | 7 | Besiktas | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 4 | 8 | 6 | 22 | 25 | 20 |
| 18 | 13 | Galatasaray | 18 | 10 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 19 | 29 | 18 |
| 19 | 14 | Giresunspor | 18 | 11 | 7 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 22 | 19 |
| 20 | 20 | Yeni Malatyaspor | 18 | 14 | 4 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 7 | 25 | 8 |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 1 Nov 2026, 19:06