Rio Ave 2–1 Guimaraes
Full time · half time 1–0 · season 2023/2024
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2023/2024, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Rio Ave all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.04.24 | Vizela – Rio Ave | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.70 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 19.04.24 | Rio Ave – Arouca | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 14.04.24 | Estrela – Rio Ave | 2–2 (1–1) | 2.50 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 06.04.24 | Rio Ave – Gil Vicente | 3–0 (2–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 30.03.24 | Boavista – Rio Ave | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.88 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
| 16.03.24 | Farense – Rio Ave | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.70 | 3.10 | 2.80 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 09.03.24 | Rio Ave – Sp Braga | 0–0 (0–0) | 4.20 | 3.80 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 02.03.24 | Moreirense – Rio Ave | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 25.02.24 | Rio Ave – Sp Lisbon | 3–3 (2–2) | 8.00 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 16.02.24 | Famalicao – Rio Ave | 2–1 (1–1) | 2.10 | 3.10 | 3.80 | 2.40 | 1.53 |
Guimaraes all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 27.04.24 | Guimaraes – Boavista | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.60 | 4.00 | 5.50 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 21.04.24 | Sp Lisbon – Guimaraes | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.30 | 5.50 | 10.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 13.04.24 | Guimaraes – Farense | 1–1 (0–1) | 1.53 | 4.00 | 6.50 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 07.04.24 | Porto – Guimaraes | 1–2 (1–2) | 1.36 | 5.00 | 7.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 30.03.24 | Guimaraes – Moreirense | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.91 | 3.40 | 4.20 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 17.03.24 | Chaves – Guimaraes | 1–2 (1–1) | 4.50 | 3.50 | 1.83 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 09.03.24 | Guimaraes – Famalicao | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.83 | 3.75 | 4.20 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 02.03.24 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 1–3 (0–3) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 24.02.24 | Guimaraes – Casa Pia | 0–2 (0–2) | 1.60 | 3.80 | 6.00 | 2.15 | 1.67 |
| 17.02.24 | Portimonense – Guimaraes | 1–1 (0–1) | 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
Rio Ave at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 19.04.24 | Rio Ave – Arouca | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.63 | 3.20 | 2.80 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 06.04.24 | Rio Ave – Gil Vicente | 3–0 (2–0) | 2.25 | 3.30 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 09.03.24 | Rio Ave – Sp Braga | 0–0 (0–0) | 4.20 | 3.80 | 1.80 | 1.83 | 2.03 |
| 25.02.24 | Rio Ave – Sp Lisbon | 3–3 (2–2) | 8.00 | 5.00 | 1.36 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 11.02.24 | Rio Ave – Casa Pia | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.30 | 4.00 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 31.01.24 | Rio Ave – Estoril | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.20 | 3.60 | 3.10 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 07.01.24 | Rio Ave – Portimonense | 2–0 (0–0) | 1.80 | 3.60 | 4.33 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 16.12.23 | Rio Ave – Vizela | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.20 | 3.40 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 02.12.23 | Rio Ave – Estrela | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.50 | 3.00 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
| 05.11.23 | Rio Ave – Boavista | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.60 | 3.30 | 2.63 | 2.05 | 1.80 |
Guimaraes away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21.04.24 | Sp Lisbon – Guimaraes | 3–0 (2–0) | 1.30 | 5.50 | 10.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 07.04.24 | Porto – Guimaraes | 1–2 (1–2) | 1.36 | 5.00 | 7.50 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 17.03.24 | Chaves – Guimaraes | 1–2 (1–1) | 4.50 | 3.50 | 1.83 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 02.03.24 | Estoril – Guimaraes | 1–3 (0–3) | 3.50 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.88 | 1.98 |
| 17.02.24 | Portimonense – Guimaraes | 1–1 (0–1) | 4.50 | 3.60 | 1.80 | 2.03 | 1.83 |
| 04.02.24 | Vizela – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 28.01.24 | Gil Vicente – Guimaraes | 1–0 (0–0) | 3.40 | 3.40 | 2.15 | 2.05 | 1.75 |
| 06.01.24 | Sp Braga – Guimaraes | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.60 | 4.20 | 5.00 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
| 16.12.23 | Boavista – Guimaraes | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.80 | 3.50 | 1.95 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 02.12.23 | Farense – Guimaraes | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.90 | 3.60 | 2.10 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 23.12.23P1 | Guimaraes – Rio Ave | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.67 | 3.75 | 4.75 | 1.93 | 1.93 |
| 14.05.23P1 | Rio Ave – Guimaraes | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 07.01.23P1 | Guimaraes – Rio Ave | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
Portugal Primeira Liga table 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 31 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 89 | 29 | +60 | 81 | WWWWWD |
| 2 | Benfica | 31 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 71 | 25 | +46 | 76 | WWLWWW |
| 3 | Porto | 31 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 57 | 26 | +31 | 63 | WLLDWD |
| 4 | Sp Braga | 31 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 64 | 44 | +20 | 62 | WWLWWL |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 31 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 46 | 32 | +14 | 60 | WWWDLW |
| 6 | Moreirense | 32 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 34 | -1 | 49 | LDLLWW |
| 7 | Arouca | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 53 | 42 | +11 | 45 | LWWWDD |
| 8 | Famalicao | 31 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 33 | 39 | -6 | 36 | WWDLDL |
| 9 | Casa Pia | 31 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 33 | 44 | -11 | 35 | LWDDLW |
| 10 | Farense | 31 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 42 | 44 | -2 | 34 | DLWDLW |
| 11 | Estoril | 31 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 46 | 52 | -6 | 33 | WWDLDW |
| 12 | Rio Ave | 31 | 5 | 17 | 9 | 33 | 39 | -6 | 32 | DDWDDD |
| 13 | Gil Vicente | 31 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 39 | 50 | -11 | 32 | LLLLWD |
| 14 | Boavista | 31 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 35 | 57 | -22 | 30 | LDLLDL |
| 15 | Estrela | 31 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 32 | 49 | -17 | 29 | DLDDDL |
| 16 | Portimonense | 31 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 34 | 66 | -32 | 28 | LLWDDL |
| 17 | Chaves | 31 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 31 | 65 | -34 | 23 | LLLWDL |
| 18 | Vizela | 32 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 30 | 64 | -34 | 22 | LLLLDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 11 | +40 | 45 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Benfica | 16 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 7 | +36 | 44 | WWWWWW |
| 3 | Guimaraes | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 15 | +14 | 35 | DLWWDW |
| 4 | Porto | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 12 | +21 | 34 | WWWLDD |
| 5 | Sp Braga | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 16 | +13 | 30 | WWWWLW |
| 6 | Estoril | 16 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 17 | +8 | 25 | LLWWLW |
| 7 | Moreirense | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 17 | +1 | 25 | LDWDLW |
| 8 | Arouca | 15 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 23 | +2 | 23 | WWWLWW |
| 9 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 22 | +4 | 22 | LDDLLD |
| 10 | Rio Ave | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 18 | +4 | 22 | DWDDWD |
| 11 | Famalicao | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 19 | -1 | 21 | WDDWLD |
| 12 | Farense | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 19 | LDLDWL |
| 13 | Estrela | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 27 | -6 | 18 | WDWLDL |
| 14 | Boavista | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 27 | -9 | 18 | LWLWDD |
| 15 | Casa Pia | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 17 | -7 | 14 | WDLDLW |
| 16 | Portimonense | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 29 | -13 | 14 | DDLLDL |
| 17 | Chaves | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 33 | -12 | 13 | DWLLLD |
| 18 | Vizela | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 32 | -16 | 11 | LDWLLD |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 18 | +20 | 36 | DWWWWD |
| 2 | Benfica | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 18 | +10 | 32 | WDLWLW |
| 3 | Sp Braga | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 28 | +7 | 32 | LWDWWL |
| 4 | Porto | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 14 | +10 | 29 | WLDWLW |
| 5 | Guimaraes | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 25 | WDWWWL |
| 6 | Moreirense | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 17 | -2 | 24 | LWLLLW |
| 7 | Arouca | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 19 | +9 | 22 | LWLWDD |
| 8 | Casa Pia | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 27 | -4 | 21 | LLWLWD |
| 9 | Farense | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 26 | -4 | 15 | LLLLDW |
| 10 | Famalicao | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 15 | DLLWDL |
| 11 | Portimonense | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 37 | -19 | 14 | WLLLWD |
| 12 | Boavista | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 30 | -13 | 12 | LDLLLL |
| 13 | Estrela | 15 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 22 | -11 | 11 | LLLDDD |
| 14 | Vizela | 16 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 32 | -18 | 11 | LDLLLL |
| 15 | Rio Ave | 16 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 21 | -10 | 10 | LDDDDD |
| 16 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 10 | LWDLLW |
| 17 | Chaves | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 32 | -22 | 10 | LDDLWL |
| 18 | Estoril | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 35 | -14 | 8 | DLDLDD |
Rio Ave Guimaraes
Under / Over goals 2023/2024, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 31 | 7 | 24 | 2.9 | 0.9 | 26 | 3 | 2 | 89 | 29 | 81 | OOOUOO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Braga | 31 | 9 | 22 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 19 | 5 | 7 | 64 | 44 | 62 | OOOUOO |
| 3 | 2 | Benfica | 31 | 11 | 20 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 24 | 4 | 3 | 71 | 25 | 76 | UUOOOO |
| 4 | 7 | Arouca | 31 | 11 | 20 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 53 | 42 | 45 | UOOOUO |
| 5 | 11 | Estoril | 31 | 12 | 19 | 1.5 | 1.7 | 9 | 6 | 16 | 46 | 52 | 33 | UUUUOU |
| 6 | 17 | Chaves | 31 | 12 | 19 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 5 | 8 | 18 | 31 | 65 | 23 | OUOUOO |
| 7 | 16 | Portimonense | 31 | 13 | 18 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 7 | 7 | 17 | 34 | 66 | 28 | UOOOOU |
| 8 | 3 | Porto | 31 | 14 | 17 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 57 | 26 | 63 | OUOOOO |
| 9 | 10 | Farense | 31 | 14 | 17 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 9 | 7 | 15 | 42 | 44 | 34 | UOUUOO |
| 10 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 31 | 14 | 17 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 8 | 8 | 15 | 39 | 50 | 32 | OOOOUO |
| 11 | 18 | Vizela | 32 | 15 | 17 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 30 | 64 | 22 | OOUOUU |
| 12 | 5 | Guimaraes | 31 | 15 | 16 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 18 | 6 | 7 | 46 | 32 | 60 | OUOUOU |
| 13 | 14 | Boavista | 31 | 15 | 16 | 1.1 | 1.8 | 7 | 9 | 15 | 35 | 57 | 30 | OUUOUU |
| 14 | 15 | Estrela | 31 | 16 | 15 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 32 | 49 | 29 | UOOOUO |
| 15 | 8 | Famalicao | 31 | 17 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 8 | 12 | 11 | 33 | 39 | 36 | OOOUOU |
| 16 | 9 | Casa Pia | 31 | 17 | 14 | 1.1 | 1.4 | 9 | 8 | 14 | 33 | 44 | 35 | UOUOOO |
| 17 | 6 | Moreirense | 32 | 21 | 11 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 14 | 7 | 11 | 33 | 34 | 49 | UOOUUU |
| 18 | 12 | Rio Ave | 31 | 21 | 10 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5 | 17 | 9 | 33 | 39 | 32 | UUOOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 15 | 3 | 12 | 3.4 | 0.7 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 51 | 11 | 45 | OOOOOO |
| 2 | 17 | Chaves | 15 | 3 | 12 | 1.4 | 2.2 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 21 | 33 | 13 | UOOOOO |
| 3 | 2 | Benfica | 16 | 6 | 10 | 2.7 | 0.4 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 43 | 7 | 44 | OOOUOO |
| 4 | 4 | Sp Braga | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.9 | 1.1 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 29 | 16 | 30 | UOOOOO |
| 5 | 7 | Arouca | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 25 | 23 | 23 | OOOOOO |
| 6 | 15 | Estrela | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 21 | 27 | 18 | OUOOOO |
| 7 | 3 | Porto | 16 | 7 | 9 | 2.1 | 0.8 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 12 | 34 | UOOOOO |
| 8 | 5 | Guimaraes | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 15 | 35 | OUUUUU |
| 9 | 11 | Estoril | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 8 | 1 | 7 | 25 | 17 | 25 | OOUUUU |
| 10 | 18 | Vizela | 16 | 7 | 9 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 32 | 11 | UOOOUU |
| 11 | 8 | Famalicao | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.3 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 19 | 21 | OUUOUO |
| 12 | 14 | Boavista | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 27 | 18 | OOOUUU |
| 13 | 16 | Portimonense | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 29 | 14 | UUOOOU |
| 14 | 10 | Farense | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 20 | 18 | 19 | OUUUUO |
| 15 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 16 | 9 | 7 | 1.6 | 1.4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 26 | 22 | 22 | UUUOOO |
| 16 | 6 | Moreirense | 16 | 11 | 5 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 17 | 25 | UUUOUU |
| 17 | 9 | Casa Pia | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 17 | 14 | UUUUOO |
| 18 | 12 | Rio Ave | 15 | 10 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 22 | 18 | 22 | UUOUOU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Sp Lisbon | 16 | 4 | 12 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 38 | 18 | 36 | OOOOUO |
| 2 | 4 | Sp Braga | 16 | 4 | 12 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 35 | 28 | 32 | OOUOUO |
| 3 | 2 | Benfica | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.9 | 1.2 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28 | 18 | 32 | OOOUOO |
| 4 | 7 | Arouca | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 28 | 19 | 22 | UOUOUO |
| 5 | 10 | Farense | 16 | 6 | 10 | 1.4 | 1.6 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 22 | 26 | 15 | OOOOUO |
| 6 | 11 | Estoril | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.4 | 2.3 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 21 | 35 | 8 | UOOOUO |
| 7 | 13 | Gil Vicente | 15 | 5 | 10 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 13 | 28 | 10 | OOUOOU |
| 8 | 16 | Portimonense | 15 | 5 | 10 | 1.2 | 2.5 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 18 | 37 | 14 | OOOUOO |
| 9 | 9 | Casa Pia | 15 | 6 | 9 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 23 | 27 | 21 | OUUOOO |
| 10 | 3 | Porto | 15 | 7 | 8 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 14 | 29 | OOUOUO |
| 11 | 14 | Boavista | 16 | 8 | 8 | 1.1 | 1.9 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 17 | 30 | 12 | OUOUOU |
| 12 | 18 | Vizela | 16 | 8 | 8 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 14 | 32 | 11 | OUOOOU |
| 13 | 5 | Guimaraes | 15 | 8 | 7 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 17 | 17 | 25 | UUOOOO |
| 14 | 17 | Chaves | 16 | 9 | 7 | 0.6 | 2.0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 32 | 10 | UUUUUO |
| 15 | 6 | Moreirense | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 17 | 24 | UUUUOU |
| 16 | 8 | Famalicao | 16 | 10 | 6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 20 | 15 | UOUOOU |
| 17 | 12 | Rio Ave | 16 | 11 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 11 | 21 | 10 | OUUUOU |
| 18 | 15 | Estrela | 15 | 10 | 5 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 11 | 22 | 11 | UUOUOU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 2 Nov 2026, 20:47