Rodez 2–1 Annecy
Full time · half time 0–0 · season 2025/2026
Bet365 odds before kick-off. Highlighted = our prediction. ✓ = what happened. "Fair" = odds that would match our model's probability.
Match facts
Our pre-match prediction
Statistics 2025/2026, before this match
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Per match
How often Full Time
How often Half Time
Goals in the last 10 matches (scored up, conceded down; oldest left)
Last 10 matches before this match
Rodez all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.25 | Amiens – Rodez | 2–1 (0–1) | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.38 | 1.73 | 2.08 |
| 17.10.25 | Rodez – Reims | 2–2 (1–1) | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 04.10.25 | Red Star – Rodez | 1–1 (0–0) | 1.95 | 3.40 | 3.80 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 26.09.25 | Rodez – Pau FC | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.80 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
| 23.09.25 | Bastia – Rodez | 2–3 (1–0) | 1.85 | 3.40 | 3.75 | 1.85 | 1.95 |
| 19.09.25 | Rodez – Clermont | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
| 12.09.25 | Le Mans – Rodez | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.00 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
| 29.08.25 | Rodez – Boulogne | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.75 | 3.30 | 4.33 | 1.88 | 1.93 |
| 22.08.25 | Rodez – Laval | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 1.93 | 1.88 |
| 16.08.25 | St Etienne – Rodez | 4–0 (1–0) | 1.73 | 3.60 | 3.75 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
Annecy all matches
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 25.10.25 | Annecy – St Etienne | 4–0 (1–0) | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
| 17.10.25 | Clermont – Annecy | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.63 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 03.10.25 | Annecy – Laval | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.60 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.50 | 1.50 |
| 26.09.25 | Troyes – Annecy | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.53 | 3.90 | 6.25 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 23.09.25 | Annecy – Nancy | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.45 | 3.10 | 2.70 | 2.30 | 1.60 |
| 19.09.25 | Grenoble – Annecy | 1–3 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 13.09.25 | Annecy – Reims | 1–1 (1–0) | 3.10 | 3.25 | 2.15 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 29.08.25 | Red Star – Annecy | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.80 | 3.30 | 4.20 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 22.08.25 | Amiens – Annecy | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.55 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 16.08.25 | Annecy – Dunkerque | 2–2 (2–1) | 2.80 | 3.25 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
Rodez at home
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.25 | Rodez – Reims | 2–2 (1–1) | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.15 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 26.09.25 | Rodez – Pau FC | 1–2 (1–1) | 2.40 | 3.25 | 2.80 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
| 19.09.25 | Rodez – Clermont | 0–1 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.40 | 3.30 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
| 29.08.25 | Rodez – Boulogne | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.75 | 3.30 | 4.33 | 1.88 | 1.93 |
| 22.08.25 | Rodez – Laval | 1–1 (1–0) | 2.20 | 3.25 | 2.90 | 1.93 | 1.88 |
| 09.08.25 | Rodez – Nancy | 0–0 (0–0) | 2.05 | 3.25 | 3.25 | 2.03 | 1.78 |
| 10.05.25 | Rodez – Clermont | 1–1 (1–1) | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.40 | 1.62 | 2.25 |
| 26.04.25 | Rodez – Paris FC | 1–1 (0–1) | 3.00 | 3.25 | 2.38 | 1.98 | 1.88 |
| 11.04.25 | Rodez – Caen | 2–2 (0–0) | 1.90 | 3.70 | 3.70 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 04.04.25 | Rodez – Martigues | 1–0 (0–0) | 1.44 | 4.75 | 6.25 | 1.57 | 2.35 |
Annecy away
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17.10.25 | Clermont – Annecy | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.63 | 3.10 | 2.63 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 26.09.25 | Troyes – Annecy | 3–1 (1–0) | 1.53 | 3.90 | 6.25 | 2.08 | 1.73 |
| 19.09.25 | Grenoble – Annecy | 1–3 (0–0) | 2.15 | 3.10 | 3.30 | 2.25 | 1.62 |
| 29.08.25 | Red Star – Annecy | 1–0 (1–0) | 1.80 | 3.30 | 4.20 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 22.08.25 | Amiens – Annecy | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.55 | 3.00 | 2.80 | 2.35 | 1.57 |
| 09.08.25 | Pau FC – Annecy | 2–0 (1–0) | 2.30 | 3.20 | 2.75 | 1.98 | 1.83 |
| 02.05.25 | Clermont – Annecy | 3–2 (2–0) | 2.25 | 3.20 | 3.20 | 2.05 | 1.72 |
| 11.04.25 | Red Star – Annecy | 0–1 (0–1) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.70 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 28.03.25 | Pau FC – Annecy | 1–0 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 08.03.25 | Metz – Annecy | 5–1 (2–0) | 1.42 | 4.75 | 6.50 | 1.90 | 1.95 |
Score badge: green win, amber draw, red loss for the team named above. Half-time score in brackets. Bold odds = the outcome that happened. A league code next to the date means the match was played in another league.
Head-to-head since 2021/2022, before this match
| Date | Match | Score | 1 | X | 2 | O | U |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 14.03.25F2 | Annecy – Rodez | 1–1 (0–0) | 2.88 | 3.30 | 2.30 | 1.95 | 1.90 |
| 08.11.24F2 | Rodez – Annecy | 5–1 (2–1) | 1.95 | 3.50 | 3.70 | 1.80 | 2.00 |
| 03.05.24F2 | Rodez – Annecy | 1–3 (0–1) | 2.25 | 3.75 | 2.88 | 1.70 | 2.10 |
| 19.12.23F2 | Annecy – Rodez | 1–2 (0–1) | 2.70 | 3.30 | 2.55 | 2.20 | 1.65 |
| 22.04.23F2 | Annecy – Rodez | 0–3 (0–0) | 2.10 | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.10 | 1.70 |
| 20.08.22F2 | Rodez – Annecy | 2–2 (1–2) | 2.45 | 2.80 | 3.20 | 2.70 | 1.44 |
France Ligue 2 table 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Troyes | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 9 | +11 | 24 | WWWDWD |
| 2 | Red Star | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 9 | +8 | 23 | WLWDWW |
| 3 | Pau FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 | +5 | 21 | WWWWDL |
| 4 | St Etienne | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 17 | +4 | 20 | WWLWLL |
| 5 | Montpellier | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 11 | +2 | 17 | WLWLWW |
| 6 | Reims | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 15 | +1 | 16 | LWWLDD |
| 7 | Le Mans | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | +1 | 16 | DWDDWW |
| 8 | Annecy | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | +2 | 15 | WLLDWW |
| 9 | Amiens | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 0 | 15 | WLLLWW |
| 10 | Guingamp | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 22 | -4 | 15 | LWWDDL |
| 11 | Dunkerque | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 13 | DLWDLW |
| 12 | Rodez | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | -4 | 13 | LWLDDL |
| 13 | Clermont | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14 | -4 | 13 | WLDLLW |
| 14 | Nancy | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16 | -5 | 12 | LWLDLL |
| 15 | Grenoble | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 14 | -3 | 10 | LLDWDL |
| 16 | Boulogne | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 14 | -5 | 10 | LWLWDL |
| 17 | Laval | 10 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 12 | -5 | 8 | WLLLDL |
| 18 | Bastia | 10 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12 | -8 | 4 | LLLDDL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Troyes | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | +11 | 18 | WWWWWW |
| 2 | Pau FC | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | +1 | 12 | WWLWWL |
| 3 | Reims | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 10 | WWWLD |
| 4 | Le Mans | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 10 | LWLWDW |
| 5 | Dunkerque | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | +3 | 8 | DLWDWL |
| 6 | Montpellier | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 8 | DDWLLW |
| 7 | Guingamp | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 8 | DLWWDL |
| 8 | St Etienne | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | +3 | 7 | WDWLL |
| 9 | Red Star | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | -2 | 7 | LWLDW |
| 10 | Annecy | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | +3 | 6 | DDLDW |
| 11 | Rodez | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 6 | DDWLLD |
| 12 | Grenoble | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 6 | DWLDD |
| 13 | Clermont | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 5 | DWLDL |
| 14 | Amiens | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 5 | DLDLLW |
| 15 | Nancy | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 4 | WDLLL |
| 16 | Boulogne | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | -5 | 4 | LLWLLD |
| 17 | Bastia | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | -3 | 2 | DLLD |
| 18 | Laval | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | 2 | DDLLL |
| # | Team | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | GD | Pts | Streak |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Red Star | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | +10 | 16 | DWWWWW |
| 2 | St Etienne | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | +1 | 13 | DWWWWL |
| 3 | Amiens | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | +2 | 10 | WDWLW |
| 4 | Pau FC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | +4 | 9 | DDWWD |
| 5 | Montpellier | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | +1 | 9 | WLLWW |
| 6 | Annecy | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | -1 | 9 | LWLWLW |
| 7 | Nancy | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | -3 | 8 | DWLWDL |
| 8 | Clermont | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 8 | DDWLLW |
| 9 | Guingamp | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | -1 | 7 | LWLWD |
| 10 | Rodez | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | -3 | 7 | LWWDL |
| 11 | Le Mans | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 6 | DLDDW |
| 12 | Troyes | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 6 | DLWDD |
| 13 | Boulogne | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | LLWWL |
| 14 | Laval | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | DDWLD |
| 15 | Reims | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | -2 | 6 | DLDLWD |
| 16 | Dunkerque | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | +1 | 5 | DLLDW |
| 17 | Grenoble | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | -2 | 4 | LLDLWL |
| 18 | Bastia | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | -5 | 2 | LDLLDL |
Rodez Annecy
Under / Over goals 2025/2026, before this match
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 10 | Guingamp | 11 | 3 | 8 | 1.6 | 2.0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 18 | 22 | 15 | OOOOOU |
| 2 | 4 | St Etienne | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 21 | 17 | 20 | OUOUOO |
| 3 | 11 | Dunkerque | 11 | 4 | 7 | 1.7 | 1.4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 15 | 13 | OOOUUO |
| 4 | 1 | Troyes | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 9 | 24 | OOOOUU |
| 5 | 3 | Pau FC | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.5 | 1.1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 12 | 21 | OUOOUO |
| 6 | 14 | Nancy | 11 | 5 | 6 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 11 | 16 | 12 | UOUOUO |
| 7 | 2 | Red Star | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 17 | 9 | 23 | UOOUUU |
| 8 | 6 | Reims | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.5 | 1.4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 16 | 15 | 16 | OOUOOU |
| 9 | 7 | Le Mans | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 14 | 16 | OUUOOU |
| 10 | 8 | Annecy | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 15 | OOOUUO |
| 11 | 9 | Amiens | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 14 | 14 | 15 | OUOUUO |
| 12 | 12 | Rodez | 11 | 6 | 5 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 13 | UOOUOO |
| 13 | 13 | Clermont | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 13 | UOUOUU |
| 14 | 16 | Boulogne | 11 | 6 | 5 | 0.8 | 1.3 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 10 | OOOUOU |
| 15 | 15 | Grenoble | 11 | 7 | 4 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 10 | OUUOUU |
| 16 | 5 | Montpellier | 11 | 8 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 13 | 11 | 17 | UOUUUO |
| 17 | 17 | Laval | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 8 | OOUUUU |
| 18 | 18 | Bastia | 10 | 8 | 2 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 4 | UUOUUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 1 | Troyes | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 4 | 18 | OUOOOU |
| 2 | 4 | St Etienne | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.4 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 9 | 7 | OUOOO |
| 3 | 10 | Guingamp | 6 | 2 | 4 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 8 | OOUOOU |
| 4 | 11 | Dunkerque | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2.2 | 1.7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 10 | 8 | OOUOOU |
| 5 | 16 | Boulogne | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 4 | UOUOOO |
| 6 | 3 | Pau FC | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 12 | UUOUOO |
| 7 | 8 | Annecy | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 6 | OUOUO |
| 8 | 2 | Red Star | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | OUOUU |
| 9 | 5 | Montpellier | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 8 | UUUOUO |
| 10 | 6 | Reims | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.6 | 1.0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10 | UUOOU |
| 11 | 7 | Le Mans | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.0 | 0.8 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 10 | OUUUOU |
| 12 | 9 | Amiens | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 5 | OUUUUO |
| 13 | 12 | Rodez | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 6 | UUUUOO |
| 14 | 13 | Clermont | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 5 | UOOUU |
| 15 | 17 | Laval | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0.6 | 1.6 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 2 | OUOUU |
| 16 | 18 | Bastia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.8 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 2 | UOOU |
| 17 | 14 | Nancy | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | UOUUU |
| 18 | 15 | Grenoble | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | UUOUU |
| # | Streak | |||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 14 | Nancy | 6 | 1 | 5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 8 | UOOOOO |
| 2 | 10 | Guingamp | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2.0 | 2.2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 7 | UOOOO |
| 3 | 2 | Red Star | 6 | 3 | 3 | 2.0 | 0.3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 16 | UOOUOU |
| 4 | 3 | Pau FC | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 1.0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 9 | UOOOU |
| 5 | 4 | St Etienne | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 13 | OUOUUO |
| 6 | 6 | Reims | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 6 | OUUOUO |
| 7 | 7 | Le Mans | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 6 | OUOUO |
| 8 | 9 | Amiens | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 10 | OUOOU |
| 9 | 11 | Dunkerque | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 5 | OUOUO |
| 10 | 12 | Rodez | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 7 | OUOUO |
| 11 | 13 | Clermont | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 8 | OUUOOU |
| 12 | 15 | Grenoble | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 4 | OOUUOU |
| 13 | 1 | Troyes | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 6 | UUOOU |
| 14 | 8 | Annecy | 6 | 4 | 2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 9 | UUUOOU |
| 15 | 5 | Montpellier | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | OUUUU |
| 16 | 16 | Boulogne | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | UUOUU |
| 17 | 17 | Laval | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6 | UUOUU |
| 18 | 18 | Bastia | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 2 | UUUUUU |
U / O = matches with fewer / more goals than the line (both teams' goals). BTTS = both teams to score: Yes when both teams scored, No when at least one didn't. Pos = position in the league table. Streak = last 6 matches, oldest left: O / U over or under the line, Y / N on the BTTS tab. Click a column heading to sort; click again to reverse.
Results and odds courtesy of football-data.co.uk · updated 4 Nov 2026, 06:11